Banks Senora G. BM1 1st 1959 Romance Arkansas
Barbini Harold D. BM3 1st 1959 Lebanon Pennsylvania
Barto Allen W. BM3 1st 1959 Texarkana Texas
Bernier William E. SA 1st 1959 Framinghan Massachusetts
Birch Peter P. SN 1st 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Carlson Larry D. SA 1st 1959 Drayton North Dakota
Castle William F. SA 1st 1959 Brooklyn New York
Chapman Charles E. SA 1st 1959 Washington D.C.
Christ Charles B. SA 1st 1959 Lima Ohio
Clark Kenneth H. SA 1st 1959 Washington Indiana
Clark Paul D. SN 1st 1959 Walkerton Illinois
Coley Willie F. SN 1st 1959 Holyoke Massachusetts
Cosnotti John J. SN 1st 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Crooks Timothy F. SN 1st 1959 Buffalo New York
Cunningham Billy M SA 1st 1959 Chattanooga Tennessee
Davison Bradly D. SA 1st 1959 Detroit Michigan
Deneseus Richard C. SA 1st 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Dorris William L. SN 1st 1959 Norfork Arkansas
Drake Rodney A. SA 1st 1959 Libertyville Illinois
Dunahay Leonard E. SA 1st 1959 Lima Ohio
Edwards Clyde E. SN 1st 1959 Palatka Florida
Esposito Michael N. SA 1st 1959 Commack New York
Fender Leonard E. SA 1st 1959 GrantsPass Oregon
Finley Henderson E. SN 1st 1959 Phoenix Arizona
Folse William J SA 1st 1959 Lafayette Louisiana
Fraley Thomas A. SA 1st 1959 AsburyPark New Jersey
Francoeur Joseph L. BM2 1st 1959 FallRiver Massachusetts
Franzi Peter J. SN 1st 1959 Olean New York
Garcia Ruhen J. SA 1st 1959 Brooklyn New York
Golightley James W. SA 1st 1959 Innmen South Carolina
Gravel JohnJ. SA 1st 1959 Williamstown Massachusetts
Green Frank R SA 1st 1959 Seattle Washington
Greenway Joe T. SN 1st 1959 Anderson South Carolina
Hair Thomas L SN 1st 1959 Fayetteville North Carolina
Harward Arthur D. BM3 1st 1959 Carson City Nevada
Hazelymer Phillip L. SN 1st 1959 Indianapolis Indiana
Hines Francis BM1 1st 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hodges Claude L. BM1 1st 1959 Ferrihay Louisiana
Houchens Ruben B. SA 1st 1959 Washington D.C.
Hueston Ronald C. SN 1st 1959 MiamiBeach Florida
Hughes Charles E. BM2 1st 1959 Hollywood California
Hutson Virgil L. SN 1st 1959 Love Arkansas
Ingold James E. BM1 1st 1959 Burlighing North Carolina
James Arthur L. SN 1st 1959 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Jaworski Edward T. SA 1st 1959 Bethlehem Pennsylvania
Jenkins Lyndell P. SN 1st 1959 Beaver City Oklahoma
Johnson Allen R. SA 1st 1959 Detroit Michigan
Johnson Kenneth N. SA 1st 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Johnson Samuel L. SN 1st 1959 Brighton Alabama
Keegan Ronald P. SA 1st 1959 Syracuse New York
Kerns Ellis R. BM2 1st 1959 Harrimnn Tennessee
Kirkland James E. SN 1st 1959 Saluda South Carolina
Larid Charles A. SA 1st 1959 Franklin Tennessee
Lightsey Leonard H. SN 1st 1959 Burmingham Alabama
Loomis Charles SA 1st 1959 Wheaton Illinois
Lott Eugene T. SA 1st 1959 Stateshoro Georgia
McAllister Melvin H. SA 1st 1959 Russelville West Virginia
McDaniel Carl B. SN 1st 1959 Tampa Florida
Mcllon Earl H. SA 1st 1959 Bethlehem Pennsylvania
Moycr Theodore C. SN 1st 1959 SchuylkillHaven Pennsylvania
Niarhos Christopher SN 1st 1959 Dayton Ohio
Nolly Robert S. SN 1st 1959 Greenword Mississippi
Oakland Paul F. SA 1st 1959 Cambridge Massachusetts
Parker Dale A. BM1 1st 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Patton Carson SN 1st 1959 Hamden Ohio
Peters Richard C. SN 1st 1959 Green Bay Wisconsin
Pire Joseph ISM1 1st 1959 Dadc City Florida
Reale Frank M. SA 1st 1959 Libertyville Illinois
Rhodes William E. ISM1 1st 1959 Mexico City Mexico
Rivera Elias SN 1st 1959 New York New York
Rowland Thomas N. SN 1st 1959 Etowah Tennessee
Seiner Robert E. SA 1st 1959 Chester Pennsylvania
Soltysiak Walter F. SA 1st 1959 Alpena Michigan
Spears James A. SA 1st 1959 Brooklyn New York
Steed Derald H. SA 1st 1959 Kingman Arizona
Traylor Henry N. SA 1st 1959 Danville Kentucky
Wagner William F. SN 1st 1959 LaCrosse Wisconsin
Wagnoer Franklin D. SR 1st 1959 Knoxville Tennessee
Walz Lester E. BM3 1st 1959 Chicago Illinois
Welder John A. SN 1st 1959 Olanta Pennsylvania
White Wallace R. SN 1st 1959 Sloansville New York
Willoughhy Clayton L. SA 1st 1959 Lynchburg Virginia
Young Douglas G. Jr. SA 1st 1959 Florence South Carolina
Andersen Herbert R- SN 2nd 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Boltz Robert I.. SN 2nd 1959 Allentown Pennsylvania
Castillo Rudolph R. SN 2nd 1959 Joliet Illinois
Castro Thomas P. BM3 2nd 1959 Guam
Corrigan William P. SN 2nd 1959 Long Island New York
Deleo CarloC. SA 2nd 1959 New York New York
Earnest Milton I.. SA 2nd 1959 LithiaSprings Georgia
Ferguson Joseph E. BM1 2nd 1959 Jax Beach Florida
Foster Sequoyah P. SN 2nd 1959 New York City New York
Frampton Earl A. SN 2nd 1959 Eden New York
Frazier William F. BM2 2nd 1959 Pennsacola Florida
Graham Robert I.. SA 2nd 1959 ChicagoHeights Illinois
Hawkins Maruce (n) SN 2nd 1959 LittleRock Arkansas
Hayes Gene R. SA 2nd 1959 PleasureRidgePark Kentucky
Helton Therman L. SN 2nd 1959 Summerville Georgia
Herhst Donald H. SN 2nd 1959 Whitehall New York
Hike Jerry N. SN 2nd 1959 Macon Georgia
Hofer Jimmy ('. SN 2nd 1959 Beloit Wisconsin
Jackson Moses L. SN 2nd 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Jacobs Richard 1.. SN 2nd 1959 RedBay Alabama
Jorden Walter G. SN 2nd 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Judge John P. SA 2nd 1959 WilkesBarre Pennsylvania
Kelly John R. SA 2nd 1959 Mendon Michigan
Ladd Freddie V. BM1 2nd 1959 Washington D.C.
Lee John H. SN 2nd 1959 Augusta Georgia
Linherg Robert D. SA 2nd 1959 Evansville Indiana
Loftin Lorenzen L. BM2 2nd 1959 Coushatta Louisiana
Lorcntzen Thcadore T. SA 2nd 1959 Chicago Illinois
Luciano Earnest J. SA 2nd 1959 Nutley New Jersey
Martcl Armonj J. SA 2nd 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Martin Billy C. SN 2nd 1959 Monroe Louisiana
Mazetis John C. ISM2 2nd 1959 EggHarbor New Jersey
McCullough John C. SN 2nd 1959 SharonHill Pennsylvania
McDowell Jerry C. SA 2nd 1959 HighPoint North Carolina
Miller Roy L. BM1 2nd 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Munro John R. SA 2nd 1959 Marinette Wisconsin
Nahors Eddie M. SA 2nd 1959 Chicago Illinois
Navarijo Frank (n) SN 2nd 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Nestler Paul H. BM2 2nd 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Pass Earl P. SA 2nd 1959 Dotham Alabama
Perry Ronald F. SN 2nd 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Pincurek Vincent F. SA 2nd 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Queen Karl M- BMC 2nd 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Reid Alton (n) SA 2nd 1959 Brunswick Georgia
Roberts Robert M. SN 2nd 1959 Wymore Nebraska
Roun Charles I.. SN 2nd 1959 Clayton New Jersey
Russell Robert R. SA 2nd 1959 Bedford Massachusetts
Saxon Clement G. SN 2nd 1959 Croyden New Jersey
Skinner Alton C. BM3 2nd 1959 Lake City. Florida
Sollitto Robert F. SA 2nd 1959 LongIsland New York
Stroupe Charles K. SA 2nd 1959 Gastonia North Carolina
Sullivan James V. SN 2nd 1959 New York City New York
Thornhill Larry D. SN 2nd 1959 Albany Georgia
Tohin Douglas H. SA 2nd 1959 Troy New York
Twardoaki George (n) SN 2nd 1959 Providence Rhode Island
VanHaften Thomas J. SA 2nd 1959 GrandRapids Michigan
Ward Lawrence E. SA 2nd 1959
Washington John 0. SA 2nd 1959 Memphis Tennessee
Wilson Carl J. SA 2nd 1959 Columbus Georgia
Abernethy Denny M SN 3rd 1959 Hickory North Carolina
Aguilar Jose SN 3rd 1959 Philippine Islands
Andrews John A. SA 3rd 1959 NiagaraFalls New York
Baldwin Gerald I.. SN 3rd 1959 Harrisonhurg Virginia
Bartlow Gerald K. SN 3rd 1959 Pontiac Michigan
Bernier Joseph K. SA 3rd 1959 MountainView California
Bowser John D. SN 3rd 1959 RinardMill Ohio
Caminiti Giuseppe SA 3rd 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Crider Robert P. SN 3rd 1959 Dalton Georgia
Crouch Charles SA 3rd 1959 Appomattox Virginia
Dubow Jack M. SA 3rd 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Dunn Robert K. SN 3rd 1959 Dccatur Illinois
Fertonani Andrew BMSN 3rd 1959
Fitzgerald Max H. BM2 3rd 1959 Saulshury Tennessee
Flaherty Edward T. BM2 3rd 1959 Washington D.C.
Free Harold R. SA 3rd 1959 Williamsport Pennsylvania
Garrett George L. SN 3rd 1959 Blairsville Georgia
Greene JohnJ. BMGSN 3rd 1959 Barherton Ohio
Grijalha Alfred E. SN 3rd 1959 Los Angeles California
Gunter Archie O SA 3rd 1959 CorpusChristi Texas
Gwyn Roger G SN 3rd 1959 MountAiry North Carolina
Hall Joe B SA 3rd 1959 Lima Ohio
Hart Peter R. SA 3rd 1959 WaIHiam Massachusetts
Hatcher William H. SA 3rd 1959 Selnia North Carolina
Hecht Robert C SA 3rd 1959 Rochester New York
Hehert Howard J. SA 3rd 1959 Houma Louisiana
Heinz Robert P. SN 3rd 1959 MortonGrove Illinois
Heller David M. L SR 3rd 1959 BlodKettMills New York
Hennessy JamesJ. SA 3rd 1959 Queens New York
Homer Dennis J. SA 3rd 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Jenkins Bruce SA 3rd 1959 Cicero Illinois
Karr Billy J. SN 3rd 1959 Longmont Colorado
Knight Robert I.. BM1 3rd 1959
Lapenes Edward SN 3rd 1959 Flint Michigan
Lash James L. SN 3rd 1959 Pueblo Colorado
Lebahn David J. SA 3rd 1959 Scranton Pennsylvania
Lebrun Paul R. SA 3rd 1959 Woonsocket Rhode Island
Legale Sidney R. SA 3rd 1959 Pctershan Massachusetts
Littlejohn Jack I.. SA 3rd 1959 DesMoines Iowa
Lorcheim Edward II. SN 3rd 1959 SummitHill Pennsylvania
Mahler WilliamC. SA 3rd 1959 Brooklyn New York
Marney Edward W. SN 3rd 1959 Odgensburg New York
McNight John L BMC 3rd 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Moncll Carl P. SN 3rd 1959 Burlington Vermont
Morin Raymond B. BM2 3rd 1959 Augusta Maine
Pacheco Fred C SN 3rd 1959 SanLeandro California
Pate Lester R. SA 3rd 1959 Owensboro Kentucky
Patt Roger H. SN 3rd 1959 VanDyne Wisconsin
Payne Charles A. SN 3rd 1959 Owenshoro Kentucky
Pearce Julius E EFSN 3rd 1959 Anniston Alabama
Peterson Darcll A. SA 3rd 1959 GrandForks North Dakota
Prather William H. SA 3rd 1959 Memphis Tennessee
Reed Warren I.. SA 3rd 1959 Circlcville Ohio
Rinaca Darrell G. SN 3rd 1959 Shenandoah Virginia
Rosenberg Sidney E. SN 3rd 1959 Washington D.C.
Schaffstall Edward R. SA 3rd 1959 Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Schiazzano Frank SN 3rd 1959 Brooklyn New York
Scinto Antonio I.. SN 3rd 1959 Stamford Connecticut
Scott Gary R. SA 3rd 1959 Limeport Pennsylvania
Shealy Harvie A. BM3 3rd 1959 Ocilla Georgia
Shinton Robert T. SA 3rd 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sockow Carl 1.. SA 3rd 1959 Detroit Michigan
Stone Robert A. BM2 3rd 1959 CorpusChrist; Texas
Thompson John F. SN 3rd 1959 Augusta Georgia
Vargas Guadalupe SA 3rd 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Voitus Edward C. SN 3rd 1959 Youngstown Ohio
Walters William B. SA 3rd 1959 St.Pauls North Carolina
Watson John W. SA 3rd 1959 Poughkeepsie New York
West Alan M. SA 3rd 1959 Oshkosh Wisconsin
White Issiah SN 3rd 1959 CharlestonHeights South Carolina
Whitehorse Moses G. BMSN 3rd 1959
Williams Edward J. BM3 3rd 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Allen James I.. SA 4th 1959 PalmSprings California
Anderson Victor F. BMSN 4th 1959 Westchester Harrison New Jersey
Atherton George SA 4th 1959 Durand Michigan
Atkins Robert I.. GM3 4th 1959 Houston Texas
Beard SA 4th 1959 St.Lous Maryland
Bedford Leroy D. SA 4th 1959 Bronx New York
Bennett Rowland SN 4th 1959 GrandPrairie Texas
Bloomquist Richard SN 4th 1959 Jay Florida
Bouse Eugent M. BM2 4th 1959 GreenCoveSprings Florida
Bright Billy SA 4th 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Burrell Keneth SA 4th 1959 Brockton Massachusetts
Clement Fred K. FN 4th 1959 Plymouth Michigan
Cooper Carl E. SN 4th 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Croshy Loftin SN 4th 1959 Tallahasse Florida
Defenhaug H. James SA 4th 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Durkin JamesJ. SA 4th 1959 Pittsburg Pennsylvania
Fletcher James BMl 4th 1959 GreenCoveSprings Florida
Foote Terry L. SA 4th 1959 Elwell Michigan
Furney John F. FN 4th 1959 Canton Ohio
Gosser Otis SN 4th 1959 GreenCoveSprings Florida
Grech George FA 4th 1959 Dearborn. Michigan
Green AIlison Jr. SA 4th 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Grega Andrew F. BM2. 4th 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Guelcher James R. SA 4th 1959 Eric Pennsylvania
Hall John SN 4th 1959 Cramerton North Carolina
Hall. James SA 4th 1959 Ashville North Carolina
Halliburton Robert SN 4th 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Heard Marlin Z SN 4th 1959 Anderson South Carolina
Heidt Albert W. SA 4th 1959 New York City New York
Hughes Herbert SN 4th 1959 Caryville Florida
Hutton Joseph SA 4th 1959 Mahaffey Pennsylvania
Iwen Andrew SA 4th 1959 New York City New York
Job James B. SN. 4th 1959 RiverEdge New Jersey
Johnson Wayno SN 4th 1959 Montcpelior Montana
Jones Edward R. SN. 4th 1959 WilkesBarre Pennsylvania
Jonnson Raymond SN 4th 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Kisenhise Richard SA 4th 1959 Reading Pennsylvania
Krippendorf August SN 4th 1959 LittleRock Arkansas
Laplant Vernon BM2 4th 1959 Superior Wisconsin
Leila Robert SA 4th 1959 White Stone New York
Lewis Joseph SN 4th 1959
Macygin Walter SN 4th 1959 New York City New York
Maine Charles SA 4th 1959 Norwich. Connecticut
Makos Roandl. SA 4th 1959 Bethlem Pennsylvania
Mason Alfred SN 4th 1959 EastPepporal Massachusetts
McDonaId George SN 4th 1959 Syracuse New York
Meacham John R. SA 4th 1959 NewAlbany Indiana
Millage Virgil BM3 4th 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Mills Sidney SN 4th 1959 Mobile Alabama
Monaco Joseph D. SN 4th 1959 Queens New Jersey
Nunley Charles SA 4th 1959 Blufton Indiana
Owens Jerry SA 4th 1959 RockFord Illinois
Parker Douglas F. SN 4th 1959 Keanshurg New Jersey
Perry Ronald C. SN 4th 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Peterson Foirest SA 4th 1959 Wclimton North Carolina
Politzer Barry SA 4th 1959 Queens New York
Purser Jerald AN 4th 1959
Racek Raymond SN 4th 1959 Lexington Nebraska
Ramsey Walter G. SA 4th 1959 Revere Massachusetts
Reesc Joseph D. SN 4th 1959 Mobile Alabama
Rohr Ralland FN 4th 1959 Wisconsin
Roland Sherwood SN 4th 1959 Jesup Georgia
Saksefski Daniel SN 4th 1959 WestPoint Kentucky
Samuel Clauzell SN 4th 1959 Pensacola Florida
Schlegler. Charles SN 4th 1959 Circleville Ohio
Sharpe Charles SA 4th 1959
Silkwood Perry J FN 4th 1959 Nederland Texas
Smith Martin C. SN 4th 1959 LongIsland New York
Smith Jack T SN 4th 1959 DeRidder Louisiana
Sutherland Chester D. SA 4th 1959 Greenville South Carolina
Tankslcy Laverne J. BM3 4th 1959 Gainsville Florida
Thorson Lawrence SA 4th 1959 Chicago Illinois
Walters William W. L. EN 4th 1959 North Camden New Jersey
Westenbarger William H. SN 4th 1959 Detroit Michigan
Wetherholt William E. SN 4th 1959 Hunington West Virginia
Wiegand William S. SN 4th 1959 Woonsachot Rhode Island
Williams Maurice SN 4th 1959 Brooklyn New York
Wilson Marlin E. AN 4th 1959 Greenwich Ohio
Wisenbaugh Roy A. SN 4th 1959 Flint Michigan
Woodard Nuborn 0. BM3 4th 1959 Newport Arkansas
Alley Jimmy C. GMSN 5th 1959 Newton Alabama
Amacher Paul F. Jr..GMM3 5th 1959 Duluth Minnesota
Bartsch James I.. SN 5th 1959 Nevada City California
Boone Dallas A. GM2 5th 1959 Ponsacola Florida
Bromage James H. SN 5th 1959 Milford Massachusetts
Cadigan Paul F. GM3 5th 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Castiglia Thomas A. SA 5th 1959 Fulton New York
Coffman Dale J. SN 5th 1959 Columhiana Ohio
Cowan William J. GM3 5th 1959 Florence New Jersey
Dodson John E. SN 5th 1959 Forestville Maryland
Estrada Rudolph (n) SN 5th 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Field Robert L SN 5th 1959 Eric Pennsylvania
Holliman Niles K. GM2 5th 1959 Ripley Tennessee
Johnson Ralph E. SN 5th 1959 CouncilBluffs Iowa
Keith Howard J. SN 5th 1959 Oiney Texas
Lanier Robert E. SN 5th 1959 IIuntsville Alabama
Locklear Harley R. GM1 5th 1959 Blenhein South Carolina
Matthews Wilbert R. GMSN 5th 1959 Welton North Carolina
McLean Angus D. GM3 5th 1959 Eston Pennsylvania
Millard Billie D. SN 5th 1959 Dunlap Tennessee
Monk Paul H. GM3 5th 1959 Quincy Florida
Motika Peter (n) GM1 5th 1959 Benid Illinois
Novak William E. SN 5th 1959 Wharton New Jersey
Pass Arnold R. GM3 5th 1959 Mayport Florida
Pounds Carl (n) GM2 5th 1959 Bogaousa Louisiana
Prereze Concepcion (n) SA 5th 1959 New York City New York
Putnam Richard K. GMC 5th 1959 Laingshurg Michigan
Riggle Willis G. SN 5th 1959 Butler Pennsylvania
Runski Harry W. SN 5th 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Shorey Charles T. GM3 5th 1959 FortFairfield Maine
Sieg Kenneth G. GM3 5th 1959 Mt.Clemens Michigan
Smith Martin C. SN 5th 1959 Amityville New York
Stevens Arthur R. GM3 5th 1959 Tracey Minnesota
Stiltner Renton W. GMSN 5th 1959 Charleston South Carolina
Thornton Carl G. GM3 5th 1959 Montezuma North Carolina
Thrift Roy F. SN 5th 1959 Pickens South Carolina
Villamagna Andrew P. SN 5th 1959 Elmont LI New York
Voight William F. SN 5th 1959 Pensacola Florida
Williams Guy .n) SN 5th 1959 Evansville Indiana
Williams Ivan (n) GM2 5th 1959
Woods John H. GMSN 5th 1959 Winterhaven Florida
Ayers Bentori W. MM2 A 1959 Bedrock Colorado
Barkley Amos M. MRFA A 1959 Cass West Virginia
Berger Bryan R. MM1 A 1959 Louisa Virginia
Bergman George H. FN A 1959
Bishop Kevin F. FA A 1959 Westport Kentucky
Blum Richard L. MMFN A 1959 Bristol Connecticut
Bouchard Gerald M. MM3 A 1959 Ogdensburg New York
Branscome Wendell L. FA A 1959 Middleaboro Kentucky
Burgess George C. FN A 1959 Wilksboro North Carolina
Butler Forrest H. MR2 A 1959 Fowler Colorado
Christian Jr Charles R. FN A 1959 Holbrook Massachusetts
Clanton Ottie L. MM2 A 1959
Clark Edgar E MM3 A 1959 York South Carolina
Coleman Mickey F MMFN A 1959 Morton Texas
Coltrone Joseph F MM3 A 1959 Farmingville New York
Cox Jr Ira C MMC A 1959 Milton Florida
Criddle David F FN A 1959 Freeport Illinois
Cucjen R. G. MM3 A 1959
Denicola Anthony M. MR3 A 1959 Gray Indiana
Disoue Charles E. MMFN A 1959 Chaftshury Vermont
Dowd William B. MM3 A 1959 Raleigh North Carolina
Doyle Charles E. FN A 1959 Decatur Illinois
Engstrom Allen R. MM2 A 1959 BigRapids Michigan
Fels Leland K. MR3 A 1959 Depere Wisconsin
Ferryman Owen J. MMFN A 1959 SouthMiami Florida
Fleming William L. MM2 A 1959 SanFrancisco California
Frank Edward J. FN A 1959
Frost William J. FA A 1959 Lake City Pennsylvania
Gallander Billy W. MM3 A 1959 Orange Texas
Gaskill Walter E. MM3 A 1959 Augusta Georgia
Gatchen Donald R. BT1 A 1959
Gibbons Jon M. MM2 A 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Giddens William P. RN3 A 1959 Andalusia Alabama
Gold James H. MMC A 1959 Lawndale North Carolina
Graf Darrell G. FA A 1959 Medford Wisconsin
Hall L. E. MM3 A 1959 Detroit Michigan
Hamel Richard D. FN A 1959 Warren Michigan
Harkins Sherman F. EN3 A 1959
Harriman Irvin 0. MM2 A 1959 Maplewood Louisiana
Harris Robert L. MM3 A 1959 UlsterPark New York
Henderson Kenneth J. MM2 A 1959 Chicago Illinois
Hendren D. G. FA A 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Holtzclaw James T. FA A 1959 Salem HI.
Honeyman Roger D. MM2 A 1959 St.Charles Illinois
Hughes Jerald McCain FN A 1959 Fredricksburg Virginia
Jensen William P. MM3 A 1959 Manistique Michigan
Jeter Ronald P. FA A 1959 Booneville Arkansas
Jewell Frank C. MMC A 1959 Maiden Massachusetts
Johnson Robert J. MM2 A 1959 SleepyEve Minnesota
Kidd William (N) MM2 A 1959 Chicago Illinois
Kline William H. FN A 1959 Wilkesbarre Pennsylvania
Kntler Phillip S. FN A 1959 Johnstown Pennsylvania
Kolh Walter L. FA A 1959 Wauwatosa Wisconsin
Kropa Gustave J. Jr. ENDFN A 1959 Wilkesbarre Pennsylvania
Lahomhard Francis E. MMFA A 1959 HighgateCenter Vermont
Lovshe Charles M. FN A 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Ludwig Lawrence C. MM3 A 1959 Poughkeepsie New York
Lyons William M. FN A 1959 Deale Maryland
Maczuga Hubert A. FA A 1959 Sandusky Ohio
Manzer Bernard J. FN A 1959 Gloversville New York
Markanich George E. FA A 1959 SouthBend Indiana
Markshury Virgil E. MMC A 1959 Quency Illinois
Marsell Raymond C. MMC A 1959 Chicago Illinois
Martin Everett (n) MM1 A 1959 Portsmouth Ohio
Mason George T. MM1 A 1959 Scranton Pennsylvania
Maxwell David W. FN A 1959 Lima Ohio
McClurg William J. MRC A 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
McDowell Charles I. FN A 1959 Evansville Indiana
Melancon James R. MM3 A 1959 Rayne Louisiana
Meyer Horst A. EN3 A 1959 Flushing New York
Meyers Lloyd R. Jr. FN A 1959 Johnstown Pennsylvania
Miller Charles W. FN A 1959 Wellston Ohio
Moler Thomas C. MMFN A 1959 Martinsburg West Virginia
Moore Donald J. FN A 1959 Bronx New York
Morgan J L FN A 1959 Parma Missouri
Morris Kenneth F. MM2 A 1959 Rstherville Iowa
Nelms Levoy T. EN3 A 1959 Glenwood Georgia
Neville James H. FN A 1959 Rahway New Jersey
Nicholson Christipher S. MMFA A 1959 Waynesboro Pennsylvania
Nunez Manuel L. ENFN A 1959 Magapua Philippines
Olmstead Harry A. MR1 A 1959
Olsen Ronald Francis MMFN A 1959 Stoneham Massachusetts
Pajak Stanley (N) FA A 1959 Hawthorne New Jersey
Parisi Vincent F. MR3 A 1959 ClitfsidePark New Jersey
Paterson Warren S. EN3 A 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Perkins Alfred B. MM2 A 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Petts AlbertA. ENC. A 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Posey James D. FN A 1959 Manassas Virginia
Powrzanos Milta J. MM2 A 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Quigley Thomas G. FN A 1959 Lakewood Ohio
Rakusan Robert (N) FA A 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Reaves James S. MM1 A 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Reed Jerry D. FN A 1959 Muncie Indiana
Reel Russell W. Jr. FA A 1959 Washington Indiana
Reuss Richard J. MM2 A 1959 Yankton South Dakota
Rhyne Theodore (N) FN A 1959 Chicago Illinois
Roe Frederick E. MM1 A 1959 Tioga Pennsylvania
Roeder Fred V. MM3 A 1959 Lima Ohio
Rudowski Albert (N) MMC A 1959 Whitaker Pennsylvania
Ruhl George E. MMFN A 1959 KIeinfeltersville Pennsylvania
Saho John R. MM3 A 1959 Conneaut Ohio
Sanford John L. FN A 1959 Canisted New York
Sarher Charles T. FA A 1959 Oregon Illinois
Schmidlin Arthur R. FA A 1959 Brooklyn New York
Schmidt Paul E. FA A 1959 Victor New York
Schunk Fred (N) MM1 A 1959 Selma Alabama
Seiple Kenneth W. MRFA A 1959 Passic New Jersey
Shows Billie D. MM3 A 1959 Rosenberg Texas
Shunk Lee E. MM3 A 1959 Lansing Michigan
Siegel Lynn D. MM2 A 1959 Stowington Connecticut
Smith Donald S. MR3 A 1959 Mecedon New York
Smith Eugene A. SA A 1959 Lindenhurst New York
Soles Joseph B.Jr. MM1 A 1959 Willowick Ohio
Solomon Joe D. FN A 1959 Douglas Georgia
Souza Robert F. FA A 1959 Franklin Massachusetts
St.Cyr Louis E. FN A 1959 Wingdale New York
Stankiewicz JamesJ. FN A 1959
Stoll Charles W. MMFN A 1959 Denver Colorado
Strieder Wayne A. FA A 1959 Muskegan Michigan
Sullivan Daniel J. Jr. FN A 1959 Maiden Massachusetts
Sumner Edwin R. FN A 1959 CedarRapids Iowa
Svyzek Nicholas P. MMFA A 1959 Uxbridge Massachusetts
Swaha Frank (N) FN A 1959 Scranton Pennsylvania
Taylor Percy A. Jr. MMFN A 1959 Tahlequah Oklahoma
Ta-ylor Felix (N) MM1 A 1959 Helena Montana
Thaler Lawrence S. FN A 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Thayer Donald B. FA A 1959 Stewart Florida
Thompkins Adolphus (N) FN A 1959 Jefferson Kentucky
Tressler CharlesD MM2 A 1959
Turner Robert G FN A 1959 Cayce South Carolina
Valenick Joseph B EN2 A 1959 Catawissa Pennsylvania
Valentin Jesus FN A 1959 Brooklyn New York
Varricchio Ernest MM3 A 1959 Oyster Bay New York
Wagner Robert W. FN A 1959 Petersburg Florida
Watson Ned (N) MM2 A 1959 Columbus Georgia
Williams Roger E. FN A 1959 Pensacola Florida
Williamson Roger P. FN A 1959 Selma Indiana
Wright Fred A. FA A 1959 Frankfort Kentucky
Yaw Virgil L. Jr. FA A 1959 Niles Michigan
Arnold Junius H.Jr. Lt. AIR 1959
Blaylock Marbry Jr. LCDR AIR 1959
Ford Wallace E. Lt.(jg). AIR 1959 Charlotte North Carolina
Gaches John W. Lt. AIR 1959 NeptuneBeach Florida
Golbski Edward J. CWO2 AIR 1959 Lakehurst New Jersey
Hawkins Arthur R. CDR AIR 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Kincade Richard W. Lt. AIR 1959 NeptuneBeach Florida
McKellar Edwin P. Jr. Lt. AIR 1959 Jax Beach Florida
O'Neil John R.Jr. LCDR AIR 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Pattridge Roger H. Lt. AIR 1959 St.Paul Minnesota
Pyle Jack D. WO1 AIR 1959
Topliff John W. CDR AIR 1959 TarponSprings Florida
White Clayton R. Ens. AIR 1959 Annandale Virginia
Wieting John H. WO1 AIR 1959 Jax Beach Florida
Williams James V. P. WO1 AIR 1959 Dorchester Massachusetts
Williard Bobbi D. Lt. AIR 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Abercrombie Larry G. FN B 1959 Oildale California
Akins George D. FA B 1959 Pualiup Washington
Amiike Gene J FA B 1959 Stamford Connecticut
Andrew Willard A. FA B 1959 Weisstort Pennsylvania
Bach John R. FN B 1959 Hillsdale Michigan
Bailey Courtney E. BT2 B 1959
Baker Fred A. FA B 1959 Ureka California
Bartle Gerald P. BT2 B 1959
Bash John R. FA B 1959 Dixonville Pennsylvania
Basick Jerry S. SA B 1959
Best Peter (n) FN B 1959 Beacon New York
Bilodeau Maurice G. BTFN B 1959 Auburn Maine
Blake William L. FA B 1959 Lebonon Oregon
Blevins William R. FN B 1959 North Vernon Indiana
Bolen Ronald C. BT2 B 1959 Chicago Illinois
Bolin William C. BTC B 1959
Bourne Kenneth C. FA B 1959 Ayer Massachusetts
Bowman Kenneth N. FN B 1959 Kyser West Virginia
Boyd Joseph Q. BT1 B 1959 Nahunta Georgia
Branning Orville (n) Jr. FA B 1959 Honesdale Pennsylvania
Brown George E. BT1 B 1959 Middleshoro Kentucky
Buce Harold R. BTC B 1959 WestMonroe Louisiana
Burke Charles R. BT2 B 1959
Burke John S. FA B 1959 Ronkonkoma New York
Butler Jr Cecil W. BTFN B 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Campbell Joseph D. BT3 B 1959 Buffalo New York
Carlos Claude E. BTC B 1959 Houma Louisiana
Carrillo Frank (n) FA B 1959 Modesto California
Cecil John M. BT2 B 1959
Champagne Ronald J BT3 B 1959
Cobley Donald (n) FN B 1959 Cortland Ohio
Cochran Eugene L. BT1 B 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Comeau William D. BT1 B 1959 Maiden Massachusetts
Corkey Leroy A. BT3 B 1959 Montgomery New York
Costello Vincent J. BT3 B 1959 EastIslip LI New York
Craig CharlesC. Jr. BT2 B 1959
Crowder James A. FA B 1959 Williamsport Indiana
Daigrepont JohnJ. BT3 B 1959 Cottonport Louisiana
Davis Ambrose (n) BT1 B 1959 Munson Pennsylvania
Davis Bobby W. BT3 B 1959 Matthews North Carolina
Davis Daniel E. BT3 B 1959 AromaPark Illinois
Dionne Jean P. BT1 B 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Divine Lon R. SA B 1959
Dowling Joseph G. BT3 B 1959 St.Charles Missouri
Duprey James R. FN B 1959 WestDepere Wisconsin
Durr Thomas (n) BT2 B 1959 Prentiss Mississippi
East Norman (n) FA B 1959 Hackberry Louisiana
Eckerman Walter E II FA B 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Ericsson Gary R. FN B 1959 Orlando Florida
Estey George J. FN B 1959 Herkimmer New York
Ferguson Douglas J. FN B 1959 Linwood Michigan
Fish Dennis C. FN B 1959 Warroad Minnesota
Fitzherbert Robert D. FA B 1959 Presquel Maine
Flick William C. BT2 B 1959 Williamsport Pennsylvania
Flurry Louis D. BT2 B 1959
Franke Howard T. FA B 1959 Indianapolis Indiana
Frasier Penith (n) FN B 1959 Andrews South Carolina
Fryer Vern R. FA B 1959 Sisston South Dakota
Fullmer Jerome S. FN B 1959 Serling Illinois
Gardner Forrest W. BT1 B 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Godwin Paul Q. BT3 B 1959 Sycamore Georgia
Goshler John R.Jr. FA B 1959
Goss Theo C. BT3 B 1959
Gottsch Leo W. BT2 B 1959 Fremont Nebraska
Graham Ray J. FN B 1959 Johnstown Pennsylvania
Graham Robert L. BT2 B 1959
Gunther James W. FA B 1959 Farmingdale New York
Hamilton Bernard 0. BT2 B 1959 TerreHaute Indiana
Hampton Allen (n) FN B 1959 Patriot Ohio
Hart Athen J. BTFN B 1959 Brooklyn New York
Hastings Richard A. FA B 1959 Boyceville Wisconsin
Hausbcck EdwardE. FN B 1959 Farmingdale New York
Heistand Robert Lee P. BT1 B 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Herring Billy W. FN B 1959 Adrian Michigan
Hicks Vernon 0. FA B 1959 Princeton West Virginia
Home Harry E. FA B 1959 Washington D.C.
Hood Walter D. BTFA B 1959 Greenville South Carolina
Hopwood Charles A. FN B 1959 Ambler Pennsylvania
Hopwood John W.Jr. BT3 B 1959 Ambler Pennsylvania
Horn James D. BT1 B 1959 Malvern Arkansas
Householder Billy D. BT2 B 1959 Duff Tennessee
Howell Joseph F. BTC B 1959 Bradenton Florida
Hudlow John D. FN B 1959 Lehinon Oregon
Hunter Robert D. FN B 1959 Wharton New Jersey
Hutchenson Benjamin C. FN B 1959 CrookedCreek Pennsylvania
Jackson Thomas A. BT2 B 1959
Jackson. Robert(n) FN B 1959 Citra Florida
Jenkins Ronald (n) BTFN B 1959 Montoursville Pennsylvania
Johnson Billy J. FN B 1959 Greenwood Maryland
Johnson Bruce A. BT3 B 1959 WestConshohecken Pennsylvania
Johnson Calvin (n) BTFN B 1959 Hattishurg Mississippi
Johnson Charles H. FA B 1959 -evidence Rhode Island
Johnson Harold E. FA B 1959 Washington D.C.
Johnson James R. FA B 1959 Detroit Michigan
Jones Howard I BT2 B 1959
Jones Issac W. FA B 1959 Nederland Texas
Jones Jerry A. BT3 B 1959 Lawrenceville Illinois
Keddie Colin W. B. BT2 B 1959 Pensacola Florida
Kimhrough Ralph E. BTFN B 1959 Dover New Hampshire
King Fredrick G. BT3 B 1959
Kinnett Raymond C. BT2 B 1959
Kirtlink William W. BT2 B 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Knapp Fredrick (n) Jr. SN B 1959 Laurel Maryland
Knox George E FA B 1959 PGH 10 Pennsylvania
Kretchmer Robert J BT2 B 1959 Rochester New York
Krumvede Gaylord R. FA B 1959 Homer Michigan
Kuntz Charles W\ BTFN B 1959 Mena Arkansas
Langan Paul (n) Jr. BT2 B 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Lange Rudolph E. FN B 1959 Watertown Wisconsin
Larrabee John L. FA B 1959 WestPalmBeach Florida
Lauramore Arthur I.. FA B 1959 Maccleary Florida
Leclere Allen R. BT2 B 1959
Lemus Jr Miguel (n) FA B 1959 Tampa Florida
Lenard Leiand J. FA B 1959 Dorr Michigan
Lewis Earl R. BTC B 1959 Hurst Texas
Lipsie Thomas G. FN B 1959 Indiana Pennsylvania
Long James D. FA B 1959 GlenSt.Mary Florida
Lucero Orlando F. BT3 B 1959 Amarilla New Mexico
Lynn David A. FA B 1959 Fouke Arkansas
Manning Samuel K. BTFN B 1959 Centerville Texas
Marketti Joseph A.Jr. FA B 1959 Alexandria Kentucky
Marks John W.Jr. BT2 B 1959 Lancaster Pennsylvania
Martin Johnny F. FA B 1959
Matthews Patrick L. FA B 1959
McGinty Delhert W. FA B 1959 Caldwell Idaho
McGlory AndrewA. FN B 1959 Lorman Mississippi
McGuire Frank L. BT1 B 1959 Pontiac Illinois
McKinley David J. FA B 1959 RoyalOak Michigan
McLean Leroy K. BT1 B 1959 Pensacola Florida
McLennan Kay D. BT3 B 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
McLeod William W. FA B 1959 Revere Massachusetts
McWade James R. FA B 1959 Fort Belvoir
Mickesich Michael W. FA B 1959 Kansas City Kansas
Mider Gary J. FA B 1959 Decatur Georgia
Million Laurence A. FA B 1959 Roodhouse Illinois
Minter Raymond A. BT3 B 1959 ParmaHeights Ohio
Montgomery William W BTFN B 1959 Charlotte North Carolina
Moore Thomas H. BT1 B 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Nave James (n) BTFN B 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Neisz JosephJohn BTC B 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Newell Donald L. FA B 1959 EastAlton Illinois
Nichols John W. FA B 1959 NewUlm Minnesota
Nixon Kerwood C. BTFA B 1959 Miles Ohio
Novak John W. FN B 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Otero Loyd H. Jr. BT3 B 1959 Roswell New Mexico
Parker Melvin B. BT3 B 1959 Brunt Texas
Parrish Johnny C. FA B 1959 Alexander City Alabama
Passman Joseph T. BT3 B 1959
Patterson Allen M. FA B 1959 Pawtucket Rhode Island
Pattum David R. BT3 B 1959 Mermentad Louisiana
Pellicer Donie J. FA B 1959 St.Augustine Florida
Pelton John H. FA B 1959 St.Paul Minnesota
Personnette Allen E. FN B 1959 MuskeganHeights Michigan
Pickering James R. FA B 1959 Rochester New York
Pierce William D. BT3 B 1959 Englewood Colorado
Pigg Hasten L. BTFN B 1959 Arkadephia Arkansas
Piper Richard E. FN B 1959 Spruce Michigan
Pire Myron A. BT2 B 1959 Dade City Florida
Plantier Phillip R. BTFN B 1959 Warcgan Connecticut
Poe Donald F. BT3 B 1959 Pensacola Florida
Pollock Victor D. BT2 B 1959 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Poper Daniel A. Jr. FA B 1959 Pottstown Pennsylvania
Poppie Paul F. FA B 1959 Waukcsha Wisconsin
Pothast Ronald R. BT2 B 1959
Potter Julian A. BT3 B 1959 Dayton Tennessee
Powers Duane C. BT2 B 1959
Pultz Chester D. FN B 1959 Starthmore California
Radizeszewski Gerald A. FA B 1959 Hamtramck Michigan
Reslow Edward H. BT3 B 1959 North Billirica Massachusetts
Reynes George L. FA B 1959 Brooklyn New York
Riggs Robert V. FA B 1959
Riker Richard E. FA B 1959 StoryPoint New York
Robertson Donald W. BT3 B 1959
Robinson Robert L. BTFN B 1959 Bristol Colorado
Robinson T.L. Jr. BTFN B 1959 Los Angeles California
Rodgers James D. FA B 1959 Morristown Tennessee
Rodgers Wayne E. FA B 1959 Pensacola Florida
Rodwell William (n) BT3 B 1959 New York New York
Rowan John F. BTFN B 1959 Lansing Michigan
Russo Joseph (n) FN B 1959 Huntington New York
Salva Stephen T. FN B 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Sanford Melvin L. BT1 B 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Scott Elmer H. BT1 B 1959 McKenzie Tennessee
Shaw Edward J. Jr. FA B 1959 Theodora Alabama
Shea Robert L. FN B 1959 Newport Rhode Island
Shovlin Daniel M. BTC B 1959 St.Clair Pennsylvania
Sleigher Joseph A. FN B 1959 East Butler Pennsylvania
Sluus Albert J. BT1 B 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Smith Gerald E. BT3 B 1959 Damariscotta Maine
Smith Harold E. BT2 B 1959
Snyder Carl F. BT1 B 1959
Speigel James R. FN B 1959 Moline Illinois
Staite AnthonyA. FA B 1959 Nashville Tennessee
Steadman Larry G. FA B 1959 Westfield Pennsylvania
Summers Joe (n) BT2 B 1959
Surprise Edward R. FA B 1959 Apleton Wisconsin
Swartz Gary L. FN B 1959 Pierce Nebraska
Taylor Floyd L. BT3 B 1959 Baldwinsville New York
Thomason John M. BTC B 1959 (deceased)
Thompson Curtis (n) BT3 B 1959 Lafayette Georgia
Threlkeld Jesse E. BT3 B 1959 Prichard Alabama
Tilkins Richard E. BT3 B 1959 Richland New York
Tiseth Chester 0. BT3 B 1959 Cibold Texas
Tobin Robert J. Jr. FA B 1959 Pasco Washington
Torok Frank III BT3 B 1959
Valeri Gerald I. FN B 1959 Ebensburg Pennsylvania
Vautour John A. BT3 B 1959 Norgetown Connecticut
Veradt Emile C. BT3 B 1959
Wade Lacy J. BT1 B 1959 Princeton Kentucky
Walker Franklin L.. FA B 1959
Wallace Jimmy W BTFN B 1959 Abliene Texas
Walwer Robert D. FA. B 1959 Watseka Illinois
Warren James I BTFN B 1959 Roxboro North Carolina
Wendell David A. FA B 1959 Beverly Massachusetts
Wilfong RobertC. BTFA B 1959 BonneTerre Missouri
Williams Oscar E. BT2 B 1959 Shirley Indiana
Wilmes Clifford I BT1 B 1959 Rapids Michigan
Wilson Rodney S. BTFA B 1959 ElPaso Texas
Wood Buddy W FN B 1959 Jamestown Tennessee
Woodruff Walter T. Jr. BT2 B 1959 Easton North Carolina
Wright Robert C. BT3 B 1959 SanFrancisco California
Yarbrough Frank J. BTCS B 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Young James E. BT2 B 1959 Fordyce Arkansas
Zanfino Paul H. FA B 1959 Dunkinville Pennsylvania
Zuschin Edward J. FN B 1959 Stratford Connecticut
Belify William J. ADC CVG-1 1959 Toledo Ohio
Briggs Francis H. AMC CVG-1 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Brooks Gordon E. YN2 CVG-1 1959 Richmond Missouri
Byron Herbert I. LT CVG-1 1959 Los Angeles California
Charette Wilfred J. YNC CVG-1 1959 Attleboro Massachusetts
Deprez Richard J. CDR CVG-1 1959 Rochester New York
Donaldson James C.Jr. CDR CVG-1 1959 Bessemer Alabama
Epiey James M. ENS CVG-1 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Fair John W. CDR CVG-1 1959 GrossePointe Michigan
Fitzner Lyonel L. DK1 CVG-1 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hays Donald J. LT CVG-1 1959 Olla Louisiana
Holland Clyde W. LT(jg) CVG-1 1959 Buffalo Texas
Jackson Joel H. SA CVG-1 1959 Buford Georgia
Larimore Myron A. AECM CVG-1 1959 Memphis Tennessee
McKay Richard A. LT CVG-1 1959 Knoxville Iowa
McLaughlin Burton J. LCDR CVG-1 1959
Nelson John R. LT CVG-1 1959 Humboldt Tennessee
Nesky Anthony (n) Jr LT CVG-1 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Paresi Charles J. HMC CVG-1 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Peddy James T LCDR CVG-1 1959
Pinzel Lawrence E. LT CVG-1 1959 Buffalo New York
Templeton Kenneth L. LT CVG-1 1959 Superior Wisconsin
Zboyan Louis L. DK3 CVG-1 1959 Chicago Illinois
Gensior Arthur M. Lt. DENTAL 1959 Brooklyn New York
Herman William H. DT1 DENTAL 1959 Harleyville South Carolina
Johnson Van L. Jr. CDR DENTAL 1959 Jax Beach Florida
Mason David C. DN DENTAL 1959 BoisDArc Missouri
McFeeters Donald R. DT3 DENTAL 1959 Wichita Kansas
Moir Harry A. DT1 DENTAL 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Morgan Donald E. DT3 DENTAL 1959 Damascus Virginia
Nunez Charles (n) DN DENTAL 1959 Bronx New York
Quesenherry James A. AA DENTAL 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Shreve William B. Jr. Lt. DENTAL 1959 Atlantic Beach Florida
Stamhaugh Charles E.Jr. SN DENTAL 1959 Hanover Pennsylvania
Stinson John (n)Jr. DTC DENTAL 1959 Bedford Pennsylvania
Stump Thomas E. Lt. DENTAL 1959 York Pennsylvania
Tanner Charles H. DT3 DENTAL 1959 Sylvester Georgia
Welcome Howard I. SN DENTAL 1959 NewBritain Connecticut
Abercrombie Dewey E IC3 E 1959 Fayette Mississippi
Adams Earl J. EM3 E 1959 Hazard Kentucky
Adams Elias G. EM3 E 1959 Hollidaysburg Pennsylvania
Armengol Rene A. EM2 E 1959 Tampa Florida
Barlow Albert T. EMP3 E 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Beggs Marvin R. EM2 E 1959 Sacramento California
Bingham Roy L. EM3 E 1959 Houston Texas
Bodrato JamesJ. FN E 1959 North vale New Jersey
Boggess Ronald L. IC3 E 1959 Brown West Virginia
Branstietter Adis A. ICFN E 1959 Henreitta Missouri
Breeden Russell J. IC2 E 1959 North bend Ohio
Bried Edward J. EM3 E 1959 Wilmington Delaware
Brooks Dale C IC2 E 1959 Appleton Wisconsin
Brown Paul W. ICFN E 1959 Dalton Georgia
Buchanan James W ICFA E 1959 CliftonForge Virginia
Butler Otis G. EM3 E 1959 Trout Louisiana
Caswell Gerald A. ICFN E 1959 McCIoud California
Champlin Gary F. FN E 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Cirone Deane P. IC3 E 1959 SouthAddison Maine
Clifton Vernon L. IC2 E 1959 Maroa Illinois
Conwell Thomas C EM3 E 1959 Chicago Illinois
Culbertson Terry G. EMFN E 1959 Uhrcichsville Ohio
Cummiskey Peter (n) EM2 E 1959 Woodhridge New Jersey
Dcmeulmeester Robert C. EMFN E 1959 Omaha Nebraska
Dennison Herbert (n) EM3 E 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Diaz Miguel A. EMFN E 1959 SanJuan Puerto Rico
Draughon Roy W. ICC E 1959 Okeechobee Florida
Duncan Rei'ord (n) EM3 E 1959 Deldarton West Virginia
Emilius Carl A. EM3 E 1959 Hollywood Pennsylvania
Fontenot Burnell A. EMFN E 1959 GrandPrairie Louisiana
Frost Edgar C. EM2 E 1959 Yreka California
Galloway Larry H. EMFN E 1959 Effingham Illinois
Garland James B. IC3 E 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Garmany John P. EM2 E 1959 Gaston Alabama
Gemmill Philip S. EM3 E 1959 Parma Ohio
Gilmore Lynn C. EM3 E 1959 FortWorth Texas
Ginn Carl E. EMFN E 1959 BatonRouge Louisiana
Goolshy Lewis K. ICC E 1959 Charleton South Carolina
Grayson Joseph F. EMP2 E 1959 Kansas City Missouri
Greene Earl R. IC3 E 1959 St.Petersburg Florida
Griffeth Dean M. EMC E 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Hackett Daniel M. IC3 E 1959 Mt.Angel Oregon
Hartman William V IC2 E 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Hawkes Gary T. EM2 E 1959 IdahoFalls Idaho
Hazen Richard L. FN E 1959 Savannah Georgia
Hemmer James L. EMFN E 1959 Kimhall Nebraska
Henderson Milton H. EM:i E 1959 Cincinnatti Ohio
Hendrix Wilburn E. EMP2 E 1959 Geneva Alabama
Hill William R. FN E 1959 Washington Indiana
Hinson Jay C. EMP3 E 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hobbs William R. EMFA E 1959 Columbus Ohio
Humphrey Tommy L. IC3 E 1959 Greenville Tennessee
Jones James R. EMFA E 1959 Miami Florida
Kame Max M. FN E 1959 Hornell New York
Keenan Sherman S. ICFN E 1959
Kennedy Darwin K. IC3 E 1959 Chattanooga Tennessee
Kiedacsh George A. ICFN E 1959 SanBernardino California
Kirchner Thomas D. IC2 E 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Klinger Donald R. EM2 E 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Koenig Gerald T. EM2 E 1959 SanDiego California
Kultkowski Edward J. EMP2 E 1959 Avon Connecticut
Laskaris Demetrios (n) EM3 E 1959 Flint Michigan
Locklear Wayne (n) EM2 E 1959 Bayonne New Jersey
Long Donald H. EMFN E 1959 Petosky Michigan
Lowery James H. IC3 E 1959 Tuscaloosa Alabama
Lucas William T. ICFA E 1959 Redondo Beach California
Malmherg Franklin C IC1 E 1959 Hancock Michigan
Marquis James F. EM3 E 1959 Floridada Texas
McAnnally Bill (n) EM1 E 1959 NeptuneBeach Florida
McArthur Dale L. EM3 E 1959 Honor Michigan
McConnon James E. IC2 E 1959 Washington D.C.
McPhee Gordon L. EMFN E 1959
McRae Robert A. EM2 E 1959 DesMoines Iowa
Millard Jessie R. EM3 E 1959 Lubbock Texas
Miller Kenneth R. EM2 E 1959 Allentown Pennsylvania
Molloy JohnJ. EM2 E 1959 Ferndale Michigan
Moore James A EMFN E 1959 Battleboro North Carolina
Moore Peter F. EMFN E 1959
Moore William A. EMFN E 1959 Battleboro North Carolina
Morton Kenneth B EMFN E 1959 Muskegon Michigan
Norris Warren 0. IC3 E 1959 Augusta Georgia
Nygren Glen L. EM3 E 1959 SaltLake City Utah
Oehlmann Lester W. EMFN E 1959 Brookville Indiana
Ogborn John P. IC3 E 1959 Westchester Pennsylvania
Oherg Myron J. ICFN E 1959 Mitchell South Dakota
OIson Howard R. EMC E 1959 Lacrosse Wisconsin
O'Meara Robert (n) IC3 E 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
O'Shea Neal D- EMP2 E 1959 Providence Rhode Island
Osterberg Richard A. EMFN E 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Outhouse William S. EM1 E 1959 PortArthur Texas
Palencar Donald J. EM2 E 1959 Emmaus Pennsylvania
Panstingel Harry C. EM3 E 1959 Dayton Ohio
Pereau William 0. EM2 E 1959 Erie Pennsylvania
Phillips John P. EM2 E 1959 LucostGrove Georgia
Poligo Andrews T. EMPFN E 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Pukey Fredrick V E EM2 E 1959
Rains Julian 0. EM3 E 1959 CedarKey Florida
Read Charles E. EMFN E 1959 SandSprings Oklahoma
Relyea Lewis C. EMP3 E 1959 Owego New York
Richardson Charles W. EM2 E 1959 Waco Texas
Rodgers Raymond R EMFA E 1959 Seward Alaska
Roeder William C. EMP3 E 1959 Lafayette Ohio
Roelolsen Phillip G. IC3 E 1959 Brooklyn New York
Ryan Edward T EMFN E 1959 Utica New York
Sado George E. EM1 E 1959 Chicago Illinois
Sakowski James R. EMFN E 1959 Detroit Michigan
Savino Donald L. EMFN E 1959 Jackson Michigan
Schuck Ronald R EMFN E 1959 Brookville Indiana
Schuster Louis M. EM3 E 1959 Cimmaron New Mexico
Schwartz Richard T. IC3 E 1959 Brooklyn New York
Shepherd John B EMP2 E 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sigler James F. EM3 E 1959 Detroit Michigan
Silverstein Martin (n) IC3 E 1959 Brooklyn New York
Smith Max L. EM3 E 1959 Moultrie Georgia
Smith J B EMC E 1959
Smith. William M. EM3 E 1959 Frankfort Kentucky
Snyder Rodney W. EM3 E 1959 ChulaVista California
Soderstrom Gerhard E. IC2 E 1959 Uxbridge Massachusetts
Spearman Jon I'. EN E 1959 Gainsville Florida
Stearns Laverne W. EM2 E 1959 Ivencwick Washington
Tate John D. EN E 1959 Kocklord Michigan
Thomas Jack H. EMFN E 1959 Shreveport Louisiana
Thompson Horace E. EM2 E 1959 Memphis Tennessee
Thornton Frank D. FN E 1959 AvonPark Florida
Tull John H. EM1 E 1959 Chester Pennsylvania
VanKirk David M. EM3 E 1959 Rochester Minnesota
VanSickle William F. EMPFN E 1959 Baldwin LI New York
Vasseur Robert II. EMFN E 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Vccchio Ernesto (n) EM3 E 1959 Tallurnas Texas
Watkins William N. EM2 E 1959 DaytonaBeach Florida
Weeks Joe E. EMFA E 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Willingham Guy M. EM2 E 1959 Chiefland Florida
Wilson Charles W. IC3 E 1959 Canden Arkansas
Wood Harold W. EMC E 1959 Winder Georgia
Wood Walter(n) ICFN E 1959 Pittsfield Massachusetts
Zdenck James G. RMC E 1959 Tacoma Washington
Zettle Donald E. EM3 E 1959 Bellingham Washington
Ziegler Donald K. EMP3 E 1959 Chicago Illinois
Bradley Joseph F. ENS ENG 1959 Dorchester Massachusetts
Dalhello Ronnie A. LT(jg) ENG 1959 Colver Pennsylvania
Dunmire Paul E. LTJG ENG 1959 Kittanning Pennsylvania
Gauld Edwin S. ENS. ENG 1959 Seacliff New York
Grady James M. ENS ENG 1959 Houston Texas
Grant Edward J. LT(jg) ENG 1959 Hammond Indiana
Graves Ernest 0. Jr. WO1 ENG 1959 Jax Beach Florida
Herrin Milton T. ENS. ENG 1959 Decator Alabama
Hines Marion L. LTJG ENG 1959 Herrin Illinois
Hitchins William S. CDR ENG 1959 Towson Maryland
Korn Michael G. ENS. ENG 1959 BelleHarbor New York
Lewis Edmund F. LT(jg) ENG 1959 Porterville California
Marr Thomas F. WO1 ENG 1959 SanDiego California
Maxwell Charles 0. CWO4 ENG 1959 Memphis Indiana
Panxarino Joseph N. ENS ENG 1959 Brooklyn New York
Rakes Calvin E. Lt. ENG 1959
Roche JohnJ.Jr. WO1 ENG 1959 BeIIerose New York
Scott Robert L. WO1 ENG 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Wade Frederic .1. ENS ENG 1959 New HydePark New York
Walker James M.Jr. Lt. ENG 1959 Lexington Kentucky
Yatch Walter A. CDR ENG 1959
Anderson William E. ASGT Flag 1959 Kinston North Carolina
Atiuino Elle C. SD2 Flag 1959
Bagaus David N. MU3 Flag 1959 Zimmerman Minnesota
Baker Billy A. CT2 Flag 1959 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Baker James D.Jr. CTSN Flag 1959 Evansville Indiana
Beatty Donald W. SN Flag 1959 S.Belmar New Jersey
Berger Harold D. RMC Flag 1959 Blissfield Michigan
Berns Max A. CAPT Flag 1959 NewRochelle New York
Bliss Robert W. JO1 Flag 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Bradley John (n) RFC Flag 1959 New York City New York
Brady Robert R. CT3 Flag 1959 Redwood City California
Brenner Benjamin FF. CT2 Flag 1959 Atlantic City New Jersey
Browning Robert A. CT2 Flag 1959 Torrington Wyoming
Buhrer Gordon C. CDR Flag 1959 Detroit Michigan
Bun-is William M. Jr. SA Flag 1959 NewCastle Delaware
Camacho Jimmy C. SD1 Flag 1959 Agana Guam
Carmichael Dale S. SN Flag 1959 Osmond Nebraska
Carter Charles F. QM3 Flag 1959 South Dakota
Castellani Perry P. YN1 Flag 1959 Lansford Pennsylvania
Cochran Robert H. SN Flag 1959 SaranacLake New York
Cole Calvin A. MUC Flag 1959 Long Beach California
Cummings John N. CDR Flag 1959 St.Paul Minnesota
Daniel Billy D. CT2 Flag 1959 Lubhock Texas
Darland Ronald W. SA Flag 1959 Virginia Illinois
Domingo Hipolito G. TN Flag 1959 Pasuquin I.Norte Philippines
Dost JohnJ. SA Flag 1959 Akron Ohio
Dunton Stanley W. LCDR Flag 1959 Plymouth Iowa
Eaton Max A. CDR Flag 1959 Manchester Massachusetts
Escano Vicente J. TN Flag 1959 Pangasinan Philippines
Faville Paul N. Jr. RM3 Flag 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Fitzmartin John V. CT3 Flag 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Fly William E. CAPT. Flag 1959 WaterValley Mississippi
Fox Frank I. CT3 Flag 1959 Coplay Pennsylvania
Fuller Robert P. CDR Flag 1959 Hamilton Massachusetts
Gabor ErnestoE. TN Flag 1959 Candon IpocosSur Philippines
Gillis John W. QM1 Flag 1959 Waltham Massachusetts
Griflin Louis C. CTC Flag 1959 Louin Mississippi
Grupe John D. CT3 Flag 1959 St.Cloud Minnesota
Hall John M. ENS Flag 1959 Ashland Wisconsin
Harper George (n) Jr. CDR Flag 1959
Harshbarger Marvin L. PN2 Flag 1959 Mt.Union Pennsylvania
Hernandez Gabriel P. SD1 Flag 1959 Naic Cavite Philippines
Hildreth Charles R. ML'3 Flag 1959 Dayton Ohio
Hill Norman F. MU3 Flag 1959 Portland Oregon
Jefferson James (n) MU3 Flag 1959 RiverRouge Michigan
Joden Gerre S. LT(jg) Flag 1959 Seattle Washington
Johannessen Karl H. SN Flag 1959 HydePark New York
Jones Edward D. LCDR Flag 1959 Grandview Missouri
Keen Robert W. MU3 Flag 1959 Fairbury Nebraska
Keen Harold E. QMC Flag 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Keich Russell E. Flag 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Kelley Bruce E. LT Flag 1959 Roscoe Pennsylvania
Keough Raymond F. CT3 Flag 1959 Natick Massachusetts
Kerr Michael J. YNT3 Flag 1959 New York City New York
Laney Archie E. SN Flag 1959 Scappoose Oregon
Laviner Roger G. RM2 Flag 1959 Lavrinburg North Carolina
Lilley Daniel G. MU3 Flag 1959 Halton Maine
Long Charles R. LT Flag 1959 Burbank California
Lowry William F. SA Flag 1959 Hartford Michigan
Lutz Joseph W.Jr. CT2 Flag 1959 Scootsdale Arizona
MacPherson Robert A. CAPT Flag 1959 Albuquerque New Mexico
Martin Billy C. SN Flag 1959 LakeProvidence Louisiana
Mauthe James H. SN Flag 1959 Utica New York
Mclnnis Alex N. CDR Flag 1959 Gainesville Florida
Mejia Edilberto R. SD3 Flag 1959 Dagupan City Philippines
Merritt William E. Ill LT Flag 1959 Houston Texas
Milorey Richard F. SN Flag 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Mixon Charles A. QM3 Flag 1959 Adel Georgia
Mohrhardt Rohair F. LT Flag 1959 Hamburg New York
Montooth EarlE MU3 Flag 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Morgan William J. ACPL Flag 1959 Angier North Carolina
Myers Thomas J. CT2 Flag 1959 Swan Iowa
Nelson Conrad J. SA Flag 1959 Warren Michigan
Nolin Andrew C ACPL Flag 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Oakley Monte R. SN Flag 1959 Armarillo Texas
Palmer Prescott W. LCDR Flag 1959 RockvilleCenter New York
Patmon Don K. MU3 Flag 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Payne Gordon E. EN2 Flag 1959 Lucasville Ohio
Persons Rodney E. MUSN Flag 1959 Booneville New York
Preston Collis 0. BM2 Flag 1959 Miami Florida
Price Basil K. YNT3 Flag 1959 Forest City North Carolina
Prouhet Clement R. LCDR Flag 1959 Pattonville Missouri
Rasko Robert V. LCDR Flag 1959 EastMoline Illinois
Raue Philip E. MU3 Flag 1959 Rapids City South Dakota
Reaves George A. Ill LCDR Flag 1959 Salisbury Maryland
Repoli Albert (n) MU2 Flag 1959 Orange New Jersey
Rolling Calvin A. SN Flag 1959 ElMonte California
Romine James R. RM2 Flag 1959 Dora Alabama
Rosal Juanito M. TN Flag 1959 Iba Zambales Philippines
Rosenberg Sidney E SN Flag 1959 Cheverly Maryland
Simon Nicholas G. LCPL Flag 1959 Gloversville New York
Sorensen Edward J. LT(jg) Flag 1959 Madison Wisconsin
Stevens Williams R. Jr. PFC Flag 1959 Arlington Virginia
Stolz Benjamin A. Lt(JK) Flag 1959 Owasso Michigan
Suckow Francis A. QM2 Flag 1959 Edgewater Florida
Sutherland William A. Jr. RADM Flag 1959 LasCruzes New Mexico
Thompson JohnJ. SN Flag 1959 Augusta Georgia
Thorns John H. MUSN Flag 1959 Topeka Kansas
Traversino Anthony G. CTSN Flag 1959 Aurora Illinois
Tuggle RonaldB. CT3 Flag 1959 WalledLake Michigan
Vaughan Jerry B. MUSN Flag 1959 Miami Florida
Vincent Lawrence F. RM2 Flag 1959 Ashland Kentucky
Vipavetz George F. ML'l Flag 1959 Ely Minnesota
Wesson Lee W. ACPL Flag 1959 Victoria Arkansas
Williams Don C. CT3 Flag 1959 Cullewhee North Carolina
Wilson John P. MU3 Flag 1959 RichlandCenter Wisconsin
Woody William W. CT2 Flag 1959 Fresno California
Wundrok Joseph V. MU3 Flag 1959 LongIsland New York
York Newton B. MU3 Flag 1959 Buffalo New York
Zekky Wyne G. CT3 Flag 1959 McKeesport Pennsylvania
Akers Jerald T. FTC FOX 1959 GreenCoveSprings Florida
Allen Roy D FTL3 FOX 1959 Manhattan Beach California
Austin Richard W SN FOX 1959 Feeding Hills Massachusetts
Beard Delewarence SA FOX 1959 St Louis Missouri
Becker James R. FT1 FOX 1959 NeptuneBeach Florida
Bennett Roger W. SA FOX 1959 Continental Ohio
Bentley John R. SN FOX 1959 Covington Georgia
Burnsed Benjamin (n) BM1 FOX 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Burrell Kenneth W. SA FOX 1959 EastBrigewater Massachusetts
Buser Gary L. FTLSN FOX 1959 Beverly New Jersey
Caho Richard C. FTL3 FOX 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Callahan Gerald E. FT2 FOX 1959 Odgensburg New York
Carder Charles D. SN FOX 1959 Beckemeyer Illinois
Carr Paul A. SN FOX 1959 Toledo Ohio
Chase James M. FTMSN FOX 1959 DuBois Pennsylvania
Clasen Kenneth M. FTASN FOX 1959 YatesC'enter Kansas
Donovan Howard W. FT1 FOX 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hansel Ronald J. FTASN FOX 1959 TwoRivers Wisconsin
Harvey Ronald R. FTMSN FOX 1959 Hammond Louisiana
Healy John F. FTMSN FOX 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Hodge Ronald P. FTASN FOX 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Horton Andrew S. FTC FOX 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hrdcly Conklin W. FT2 FOX 1959 Paulsboro New Jersey
Israel Jeffry G. FTMSN FOX 1959 PortHurdon Michigan
John Kenneth L. SA FOX 1959 Elida Ohio
Keown Daniel L. FT2 FOX 1959 CollegeStation Texas
Kinney James E. SN FOX 1959 North Canton Ohio
Kneifel George A. FTSN FOX 1959 Kouts Indiana
Lacara Leonard L. SN FOX 1959 Rochester New York
Mason Alfred E. SN FOX 1959 Peppcrell Massachusetts
Massey Richard M. FTL3 FOX 1959 Ahilene Texas
Miller Robert L. SN FOX 1959 Waupaca Wisconsin
Moeggenburg George F. FTA3 FOX 1959 Alma Michigan
Nines Charles K. FTL3 FOX 1959 Cumberland Maryland
O'Deen David E. FTSN FOX 1959 Marion Iowa
Oshorne Robert C. FT1 FOX 1959 GroveHill Alabama
Pirie George F. FTM3 FOX 1959 Harre Vermont
Posey Dennis P. FT2 FOX 1959 Albany Georgia
Price Gerald E. SN FOX 1959 Toledo Ohio
Puhl Ronald D. FTASN FOX 1959 Menomonie Wisconsin
Rankin John S. FTMSN FOX 1959 Hopewell Ohio
Richardson Larry H. FTL3 FOX 1959 Moultonboro New Hampshire
Schwab John F. FTASN FOX 1959 Bakersfield Ohio
Severson Roger W. YNT3 FOX 1959 Monroe Wisconsin
Sexton Ramon P. FT2 FOX 1959 Buchanan Michigan
Sitter Dennis P. SN FOX 1959 Oshkosh Wisconsin
Smith James F. FTMSN FOX 1959 LongIsland New York
Stoffodano Harold P. SN FOX 1959 Albany New York
Vance Carleton R. FT2 FOX 1959 Russell Massachusetts
Wascavage Edward J. SA FOX 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Williams Paul E. FT1 FOX 1959 Washington D.C.
Wilson William W. FT3 FOX 1959 Cambridge Massachusetts
Wilson Willis K. SN FOX 1959 Aubrundale Florida
Wood Michael H. FTMSN FOX 1959 Soquel California
Wood Robert H. FT2 FOX 1959 Chatham New Jersey
Bailey Tom S. AOC G 1959 CorpusChristi Texas
Baker Billy (n) SN G 1959 Butterfly Kentucky
Baker Floyd J. GM3 G 1959 FairGrove Missouri
Belcher William B. YN3 G 1959 Abbeville Alabama
Bland Richard L. AN G 1959 Nitro West Virginia
Bosarge William B. Jr. AN G 1959 LaBattry Alabama
Bray James L. SN G 1959 Middlesboro Kentucky
Cavenah William R. Jr. GM2 G 1959 Bourbon Missouri
Childers Paul A. AO1 G 1959 Ashville North Carolina
Chivers Glenn L. AN G 1959 Wellsburg West Virginia
Cirelli Bernard J. TM1 G 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Clark Richard H. AO3 G 1959 Taliahassee Florida
Coberly Floyd E. AO2 G 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Coleman Lawrence B. SN G 1959 Aitkin Minnesota
Collins Dennis J. AN G 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Creel Hampton A. AO2 G 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Cuffie Elroy B. AN G 1959 Hartsville South Carolina
Daniel Ronald M. AO3 G 1959 Griffon Georgia
Deal Joseph B. AN G 1959 Agusta Georgia
Devore Joe (n)Jr. SN G 1959 Madison Indiana
Dick Carl E. SN G 1959 NewRichmond Ohio
Dougherty Joseph W.Jr. AN G 1959 Kensingonton Maryland
Faison Aubrey L. GM1 G 1959 Bayside Virginia
Flynn Robert G. AO3 G 1959 Quincy Massachusetts
Forman Alvin (n) NW1 G 1959 LasVegas Nevada
Forstbauer George W. AN G 1959 Elmhurst New York
Freeman Levi T. AO2 G 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Gagne Robert A SN G 1959 Blackstone Massachusetts
Gallagher Joseph F AOAN G 1959 Ormond Beach Florida
Garcia Henry (n) GM3 G 1959 CorpusChristi Texas
Garten Henry D. SA G 1959 GreatFalls Montana
Gatesman Joseph F. AO2 G 1959 Lucinda Pennsylvania
Greene Richard G. AO3 G 1959 Lynn Indiana
Hadeland James H. AOC G 1959 Wellfleet Massachusetts
Hall Adolph N. AOAN G 1959 HotSprings Arkansas
Hasty John A. AO3 G 1959 Decator Illinois
Horowitz Robert (n) AA G 1959 SanFrancisco California
Horton Emmett F. AOAN G 1959 Macon Georgia
Huxhold Donald E. AO3 G 1959 Roanoke Virginia
Johnson Hesnel (n) SN G 1959 Providence Rhode Island
Johnson Robert B. AN G 1959 Niceville Florida
Jones Clarence E. AOC G 1959 OrangePark Florida
Kaman Boyce J. AO3 G 1959 Middleton Connecticut
Lamedica Robert L. SA G 1959 New York New York
Leslie ClaudeC. AOAN G 1959 Fresno California
Lovett Harry L. SN G 1959 Murray Kentucky
Lowry William A. SN G 1959 EauClaire Wisconsin
Lyons John P. AO1 G 1959 CorpusChristi Texas
Maddox John R. AOAN G 1959 Eastman Georgia
Maricuso Charles D. AN G 1959 University City Missouri
Martin John L. SN G 1959 CampHill Alabama
Mattis Joseph S. SN G 1959 Plains Pennsylvania
May George (n) GM1 G 1959 RoundLake Illinois
McMahon Aaron W. AO2 G 1959 Leeds Alabama
Meadows EugeneE. GM1 G 1959 Austin Texas
Melendez Jose A. AN G 1959 Riopiedras Puerto Rico
Meyne Fredrick A. AO1 G 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Minor Robert L. SA G 1959 Albany New York
Mosley Jr William (n) GM2 G 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Moss Joe A. GM2 G 1959 Walhalla South Carolina
Mourey Donald E. YNTSN G 1959 FortWayne Indiana
Nalis Joseph F. AOAN G 1959 Danville Pennsylvania
Nowell Jerry L. AO2 G 1959 Memphis Tennessee
O'Neil Thomas J. SN G 1959 Newberryport Massachusetts
Pagragan Robert G. AN G 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Peterson William W. SN G 1959 Sinclairville New York
Petroni David A. AN G 1959 Pennsacola Florida
Poulin Noel H. GM1 G 1959 Methuen Massachusetts
Powell Robert L. AOAN G 1959 CapeCharles Virginia
Prusik Charles J. SA G 1959 LongIsland New York
Ranck Fred M. AO1 G 1959 WestMilton Pennsylvania
Rand Richard L. SN G 1959 Mendon Illinois
Ricketts Billy J. AO3 G 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Rivera Joseph M. SN G 1959 New York New York
Roberts Richard L. SA G 1959 New York New York
Rose Gene H. AA G 1959
Roseke Willie L. GM2 G 1959 BocaRoton Florida
Ross ElmerE. GM3 G 1959 Hedrick Iowa
Russell Paul F. GMC G 1959 Charleston South Carolina
Sanchez Lucio E. GM3 G 1959 Avendale Colorado
Sarchet Milo M. YN2 G 1959 Portland Oregon
Smith Wesley J. AA G 1959 Hanover Pennsylvania
Smith James E. SN G 1959 Ferndale Michigan
Snell Howard B. Jr. AO2 G 1959 Brockton Massachusetts
Spohr Robert L. AO3 G 1959 Quincy Illinois
Stephen Luther E. AN G 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Stevens Morris P. AA G 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Stewart Gene F. GM3 G 1959 Livermore California
Stolz Leon D. AO3 G 1959 Greenville Michigan
Strom Frank W. AN G 1959 Dwight Kansas
Szpila Emil (n) GMC G 1959 Attleboro Massachusetts
Vaultonburgr Maurice R. AO2 G 1959 Polo Illinois
Velardo Robert (n) SN G 1959 Passic New Jersey
Walters Harry R. SN G 1959 Farmington Michigan
Weber David I. SA G 1959 Indianapolis Indiana
Weeing Kenneth F. AN G 1959 Greenville Tennessee
Wells Charles J. SN G 1959 Gary Indiana
Wheeler Raymond E. AO2 G 1959 Huntington Virginia
Wheelit EldonE. AOAN G 1959 PoplarBluff Missouri
Willianr Clinton L. AN G 1959 Columbus Ohio
Wood Pleas B. AN G 1959 Jamestown Tennessee
Wriyht Donovan E. AO3 G 1959 Cumberland Maryland
Wyandt Walter H.. SN G 1959 Canton Ohio
Yacoubian RichardG. AN G 1959 Cambridge Massachusetts
Brooks Gordon R. GF1 GM 1959 Roswell Georgia
Darmer John C.Jr. GF2 GM 1959 Elkmont Alabama
Dawson Ralph L. GFAN GM 1959 Fyfee Alabama
Dressendorfer Harry A. GFAN GM 1959 Muldrow Oklahoma
Erickson William A. GF2 GM 1959 DesMoines Iowa
Francia John C. GFAN GM 1959 Massena New York
Gray Dewey J. AA GM 1959 Columbia Tennessee
Grube Wayne L. AN GM 1959 Sheboygan Wisconsin
Hamilton William (n) Jr. GF1 GM 1959 SouthBoston Massachusetts
Hanley James K. GF3 GM 1959 GlenRidge New Jersey
Heinken Edward L. GFAN GM 1959 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Helm George L. GF1 GM 1959 Wurtsboro New York
Jacobsen Alfred G. Ill GFAN GM 1959 Manchester New Hampshire
Jaracz Robert A.. GF2 GM 1959 CollegePoint New York
Lancaster George L. GFC GM 1959 SpringValley Wisconsin
Lang Charles D. GF3 GM 1959 Emporia Kansas
Leist Frank H. GF2 GM 1959 Miamisburg Ohio
Lindstrom James H. GF3 GM 1959 Los Angeles California
McClain William E. Jr. GF3 GM 1959 Greensville North Carolina
Olsen Ralph D. GF3 GM 1959 Duluth Minnesota
Page Jim C. GF3 GM 1959 OakRidge Oregon
Rhoden Lewis C. GFAN GM 1959 Bartow Florida
Rogala Peter S. Ill GF3 GM 1959
Seymore William M. GFC GM 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Smart Jack (n) GF2 GM 1959 Clayton North Carolina
Steams Donald R. GF2 GM 1959 Culver City California
Summey John (n) GFAN GM 1959 Hendersonville North Carolina
Taylor Eric V. GFC GM 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Wehrle Gary L. AA GM 1959 Trenton Illinois
White Richard (n) GF3 GM 1959 New York City New York
Whitfield Thomas A. GF3 GM 1959 Denver Colorado
Barfield George W. ENS Gunnery 1959 Dade City Florida
Barry Timothy A. CWO2 Gunnery 1959 Edgewood Maryland
Burke William J. LT Gunnery 1959
Conover David W. ENS Gunnery 1959 SaltLake City Utah
Damcwood Charles A. ENS Gunnery 1959 Roanoke Virginia
Dewitt John C. ENS Gunnery 1959
Doolittle John B. ENS Gunnery 1959 Hamden Connecticut
Dunbar Norman I.. LT Gunnery 1959 Morgantown West Virginia
Harrison Joseph W. ENS Gunnery 1959 Dallas Texas
Kelsay Alfred 0. WO1 Gunnery 1959 Eldon Missouri
King Michael J. ENS Gunnery 1959 SanFrancisco California
McConnell Louis E. CDR Gunnery 1959 NeptuneBeach Florida
McKee Raymond L. CWO2 Gunnery 1959
Nix Carlton D. ENS Gunnery 1959 Sacramento California
O'Connell Charles H. ENS Gunnery 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Powers Paul J. Lt(jg) Gunnery 1959 Billerica Massachusetts
Rowan Thomas C. LT Gunnery 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sears George J. ENS Gunnery 1959 ChevyChase Maryland
Stachow Michael (n) LCDR Gunnery 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sutton Charles R. WO1 Gunnery 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Tronzo Francis J. Jr. ENS Gunnery 1959 Dunxsuawney Pennsylvania
Varshock George A. Lt(jg) Gunnery 1959 New-Salem Pennsylvania
Bailey Frank (n) HM1 H 1959 Portsmouth Virginia
Blaser Ronald D. HM2 H 1959 Fostoria Ohio
Blaser JamesJ. HN H 1959 Fostoria Ohio
Boland James P. LT H 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Brown Samuel A. HM3 H 1959 Plainview Texas
Bullard Chester M. HM2 H 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Campbell Lawrence D. HMC H 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Collins George D. HN H 1959 Leeshurg Florida
DeVirgilio George H SA H 1959 BuenaVista Pennsylvania
Duffy Joseph M. HM2 H 1959 CliftonHeights Pennsylvania
Ermoian Tyrell J. AN H 1959 Chicago Illinois
Farnham Ralph E. HN H 1959 SilverCreek New York
Fischer Joseph M. HM1 H 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Folcomer Morris E. HM3 H 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Gray Oscar (n) Jr. CDR H 1959 LittleRock Arkansas
Greenlee Sherman D. HM3 H 1959 Washington D.C.
Havens Joe B. HM1 H 1959 Union City Tennessee
Jarmon Edwin P. HM2 H 1959 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Kranek Robert J. HM1 H 1959 Hamilton Ohio
Mariner Edgar (n) HM3 H 1959 Brooklyn New York
Martin Louis 0. SA H 1959 SouthBend Indiana
Martin Richard W. LT H 1959
Mehane Leonidas L. HM2 H 1959 Greensboro North Carolina
Miller Harry P. LT. H 1959
Nelinson Leslie (n) HM3 H 1959 Middletown New Jersey
Neuhen Daren L. HM3 H 1959 NewCreek West Virginia
Pettiford John (n) HM3 H 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Powers Edward L. HM3 H 1959 Medford Massachusetts
Rauch CarlC. HM3 H 1959 LockHaven Pennsylvania
Singletary James D. HM2 H 1959 Augusta Georgia
Stichweh Paul D. HM2 H 1959 Dayton Ohio
Swales George A. HM2 H 1959 GreatMills Maryland
Turner Roy A. HN H 1959 Portland Oregon
White Warren C. HN H 1959 Cumberland Maryland
Wunderlich Walter S. HM3 H 1959 Winchester Illinois
Barton Billy J. AD2 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Clarence Missouri
Browns James L. AD3 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Murray Iowa
Futterman Michael L. ENS HU2 Det. 37 1959 OceanSide New York
Haney Norman L. LT(jg) HU2 Det. 37 1959 TinleyPark Illinois
Hickey Michael J. AD3 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Brooklyn New York
Higdon Emmett D. AD1 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Orange Texas
Jones Earl (n) AT3 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Lang William R. LT(jg) HU2 Det. 37 1959 Portsmouth Ohio
Mathis John W. AN HU2 Det. 37 1959 Redlands California
O'Brien Thomas J. AD3 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Weedsport New York
Ryland James G. AD2 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Repton Alabama
Stockley David J. AE3 HU2 Det. 37 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Tennant Edward C. AN HU2 Det. 37 1959 Catatonk New York
Tibbatts Thomas N. LT(jg) HU2 Det. 37 1959 OakRidge Tennessee
Wells Oscar L. AM3 HU2 Det. 37 1959 WestChicago Illinois
Williams Fred P. AMI HU2 Det. 37 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Wood James T. AN HU2 Det. 37 1959 Buchanan Georgia
Anderson Arthur J. FN M 1959 Lebanon Oregon
Appellof Jerry C. MM3 M 1959 Seattle Washington
Arevalo Franky MM3 M 1959 New York New York
Armstrong Jack C. MM3 M 1959 Windole New York
Bailey Billy R. MM2 M 1959 Chicago Illinois
Baker Eugene L. MM3 M 1959 DelNorte Colorado
Benear Michael FN M 1959 Akron Ohio
Bongo Charles W FN M 1959 GrandRapids Michigan
Bonner Clyde E. FN M 1959
Brandt Wayne A. MM3 M 1959 Verona North Dakota
Breiner Lawrence A. FN M 1959 Phillipshurg New Jersey
Bridges Donald E. FN M 1959 Houston Texas
Bridges Murray W. MM2 M 1959 Killeen Texas
Bridges Robert E. FN M 1959 EauClaire Wisconsin
Briggs James M. MM3 M 1959 Tampa Florida
Bright Robert D. MM2 M 1959 WestNew York New Jersey
Brooks Darryl F. FN M 1959
Brooks George A FN M 1959 SanDiego California
Burleson Davie W. MM1 M 1959 Cordova Alabama
Burrell Talimas S. FN M 1959 Hampton Virginia
Calhoun Robert 0. MM1 M 1959 Hamlet North Carolina
Campfield Robert B. MM3 M 1959 DesMoines Iowa
Clemmer Chester J. MM3 M 1959 Minneapolis Minnesota
Cole Bonnie L. MM1 M 1959 Camerin Texas
Collison Billy R. MM3 M 1959 Harrington Delaware
Courteau John T. FA M 1959 Levittown Pennsylvania
Crawford Leland M. FN M 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Curry James R. FN M 1959 Los Angeles California
Curtiss Roger W. FN M 1959 Conn Ohio
Daugherty Richard G. FN M 1959 Peterstown Georgia
Davis Jack W. MM1 M 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Dollhausen Herbert J. MM3 M 1959 New York New York
Doucette Thomas N. FN M 1959 Hoverhill Massachusetts
Doyle Wayne W. M. FN M 1959 Bredenton Florida
Duerr Kenneth E. MM2 M 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Durman Mahlon R. MM2 M 1959 North Bend Ohio
Flower Donald A. FN M 1959 Syracuse New York
Fritz Charles J. MMC M 1959 Lansing Iowa
Gallagher James F. FN M 1959
Garcia Nemenico FN M 1959 Orange Texas
Gatia Michael A. MM3 M 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Gaudreau Joseph P. MM1 M 1959 Waltham Massachusetts
Gauthier Roger J. FN M 1959 Detroit Michigan
German John J. MM3 M 1959 BlueRiver Wisconsin
Goldstein George MM1 M 1959 Miami Florida
Greenleaf Kenneth R. FN M 1959 Easton Pennsylvania
Grice Raymond G. MM2 M 1959 Greenville South Carolina
Griffith Francis L. FA M 1959 Orvid Michigan
Hall Delmer E. FN M 1959 Mason Michigan
Hall Donald L. MM3 M 1959 Alexandria Virginia
Hamilton Charles G. FN M 1959 Allentown Pennsylvania
Harper Troy E. MM2 M 1959 Monroe Louisiana
Harriman MM2 M 1959 LakeCharles Louisiana
Hartman George J. FN M 1959
Hawkins David L. FN M 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hawkins Rayford E. FN M 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Heckman Paul L. FN M 1959 Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Helm James L. MM3 M 1959 Coutlerville Illinois
Henning Jan L. MM3 M 1959 Lebanon Pennsylvania
Holland Gerald S. MM3 M 1959 Claxton Georgia
Howard Richard C. FN M 1959 Savannah Gergia
Huffine Harold D. MMFN M 1959 Johnson City Tennessee
Humphrey Charles B. FN M 1959 Peoria Illinois
Hunter James E. MM2 M 1959 Anderson South Carolina
Hurst Johnny V. FN M 1959 Saxon West Virginia
Inman James H. FN M 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Johnston Harry L. FN M 1959 Rockford Illinois
Jones Russell B. FN M 1959 Miami Florida
Keisler Thomas S. MMC M 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Kelp Keith FN M 1959
Kemp Thurman P. MM M 1959
Kilcourse William L. FN M 1959 Danhury Connecticut
Koehler William R. MM3 M 1959 Sturtevant Wisconsin
Kopchak Llewellyn L FN M 1959 Bath Pennsylvania
Kowalewski Anthony V. FN M 1959 Detroit Michigan
Kramer Robert E M 1959 Little Falls Minnesota
Krieg Lawrence T MM1 M 1959 Mosinee Wisconsin
Lang Gary C. FN M 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Lantz Joseph L. MM2 M 1959 Iota Louisiana
Lapthorn William D. FN M 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Lease Alexander L.. MMFN M 1959 Lisbon Ohio
Lebahn Henry R. MM2 M 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Lewis Marvin J.. FN M 1959
Like Donald L. FN M 1959 Flint Michigan
Long Marshall W. MM2 M 1959 Beodenboro North Carolina
Madison Glenn D. EN M 1959 SouthBend Indiana
Malone Michael M. FN M 1959 BrooklynCenter Minnesota
Marshall Robert E. MM1 M 1959 Joplin Missouri
Martin Gerald W.. FN M 1959 Uniontown Pennsylvania
Martinez Frederick R. MM3 M 1959 Alamosa Colorado
Mattern Ralph E. FN M 1959 Liverpool Ohio
McCann John F. FA. M 1959 Jersey City New Jersey
McLendon Thomas W. FN M 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Messina Anthony E.. FN. M 1959 Detroit Michigan
Mitchell FA M 1959 Kahoka Missouri
Mohney Frank R. FN M 1959 Kano Pennsylvania
Moore Anthony E. MM3 M 1959 Centerville Maryland
Muscarella Paul J. FN M 1959 Earnham New York
Naiva Raymond F. MM3 M 1959 Elizabeth New Jersey
Naiva Robert A.. FN M 1959 Elizabeth. New Jersey
Napier John D. FN M 1959 Dayton Ohio
Nelson Bruce J. FN M 1959 Galesburg Illinois
Norman Ronald D. MMFN M 1959 SouthHaven Michigan
Olive Deris E. MM2 M 1959 Dakman Alabama
Oouglas Charles M. MM2 M 1959 Kingsmountain Kentucky
Owen Edward D. FN M 1959
Paulsen Ronald FN M 1959 Minominee Michigan
Peters Ralph T. FN M 1959 Springfield Massachusetts
Porter Eugene N. FN M 1959 Pittsburg Pennsylvania
Radwitch Alferd J. MMC M 1959 Pensacola Florida
Rainwater J. C. FN M 1959 Campbellsville Kentucky
Rankin Leonard E. MM2 M 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Rawson Larry E. MM3 M 1959
Register Cecil K. MM1 M 1959 Goldshoro North Carolina
Robbins Charles G. FN M 1959 Cleveland Tennessee
Rodriguez Roberto MM2 M 1959 Laredo Texas
Roman J. L. FA M 1959 Fresno California
Romeo R. H. FA M 1959
Ross Michael F. MM:! M 1959 Aiiisterdain New York
Russell Donald F. FN M 1959 Long Beach California
Sailing Edward H. MM1 M 1959 Ft.Blackmore Virginia
Sandora Jaines E. MM3 M 1959 Chicago Illinois
Saxerud Morris H. FN M 1959 Cooperstown SouthDakota
Schagcne Robert L. MM2 M 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Shank William L. FN M 1959 Toledo Ohio
Siddons Warren A. R. FN M 1959 Rochester New York
Smith Arthur P. MMC M 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Spencer Donald E. MM3 M 1959 Lockport. New York
Spivey Thomas D. FN M 1959 Richmond Virginia
Steadham Clarence W. MMC M 1959 Manette Alabama
Stott John D. FN M 1959 FortWorth Texas
Strother HenryD. FA M 1959 OakDale Louisiana
Taylor Donald E. FN M 1959 Kenton Ohio
Taylor James G. FN M 1959 SanFrancisco California
Thomas Willard A. MM3 M 1959 FortMeyers Florida
Vigue Alferd R. FN M 1959 Waterville Maine
Vittun Larry P. FN M 1959 Reading Vermont
Warren Clark W. MM2 M 1959 Topeka Kansas
Watling Harry W. MM3 M 1959 Natick Massachusetts
Weaver William R. MM2 M 1959 Cashocta Ohio
Weems Billy B. FN M 1959 Forest Massachusetts
Weigold Daniel E. FN M 1959 Verdon South Dakota
Westfall William L. FA M 1959 Tittusville Pennsylvania
White Gordon H. FA M 1959
Wildermood William A. MM3 M 1959 Kansas City Kansas
Wilson Sanford MM2 M 1959 Madrid Alabama
Wright Buddy F. FN M 1959 Houston Texas
Yakovich Paul J. FN M 1959 Atlasbury Pennsylvania
Agramonte Anihal Jr. ACPL Marine Det. 1959 New York New York
Alexander Robert F. ASGT Marine Det. 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Allshouse Kenneth E. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Warren Ohio
Almberg Robert E ACpl Marine Det. 1959 Pontiac Rhode Island
Barker Randall S. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Circleville Ohio
Bates Jack W. ASGT Marine Det. 1959 Kenosha Wisconsin
Bell Ronald E. Ill PFC Marine Det. 1959 Smithfield Pennsylvania
Beverly Donald E. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Marianne West Virginia
Boulanger Francis J. 1stSgt. Marine Det. 1959 New Market New Hampshire
Bradley John PFC Marine Det. 1959 New York New York
Brown Ralph E. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Saxton Pennsylvania
Bruno Louie F. Ill PFC Marine Det. 1959 WestChester Pennsylvania
Carpenter Brian W. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Newington Connecticut
Carroll JamesJ. ASGT Marine Det. 1959 Miami Florida
Carter Marion PFC Marine Det. 1959 Dillon South Carolina
Clare Eugene 0. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Newfane New York
Cook Robert H. Cpl. Marine Det. 1959 Dillon South Carolina
Crosson Russel C ACPL Marine Det. 1959 Phillipshurg New Jersey
DuGuay Dennis J. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Nahant Massachusetts
Eyster Kenneth C PFC Marine Det. 1959 Harrington Delaware
Faust Melvin PFC Marine Det. 1959 Maspeth New York
Fitzgerald Edward K. ACPL Marine Det. 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Friedman Stanley PFC Marine Det. 1959 Wilmington Delaware
Gabriel Donald J. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Leetonia Ohio
Goodman James R.Jr. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Rimersburg Pennsylvania
Harris Anthony B.A.. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Brookfield Connecticut
Haskell Thomas F. ASGT Marine Det. 1959 Crestview Florida
Hill Ronald W. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Bloomshurg Pennsylvania
Hurley Thomas P. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Brighton Massachusetts
Jablonski Edmund R PFC Marine Det. 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Joy Lester H. Capt. Marine Det. 1959 North eastHarbor Maine
Kapral Michael PFC Marine Det. 1959 Swoyersville Pennsylvania
Kirse Rudolph L. III. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Holland Pennsylvania
Klimas Joseph G. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Ansonia Connecticut
Klinger George W. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Drums Pennsylvania
Knight George F. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Elizabeth New Jersey
Kynard Boyd E. Jr. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Jackson Mississippi
Lyon Paul K. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Bloomfield New Jersey
Maher Thomas Y. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Bronx New York
Marie Jacques ACPL Marine Det. 1959 New York New York
McAbee Paul A. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Weirton West Virginia
McGleno Donald J. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Minneapolis Minnesota
Meagher Philip P. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Brooklyn New York
Myers Carl E. ACPL Marine Det. 1959 Gibsonburg Ohio
Pattillo Jr William I.. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Santurce Puerto Rico
Paul Normand E ASSGT Marine Det. 1959 Biddeford Maine
Pratt Charles L. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Tampa Florida
Raiselis Donald R. 1st.Lt. Marine Det. 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Reda Joseph C. PFC Marine Det. 1959 WestNew York New Jersey
Roberts James S.Jr. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Conneaut Ohio
Smith Robert D. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Steubenville Ohio
Spayd Donald L. PVT Marine Det. 1959 Bernville Pennsylvania
Waterman Larry A. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Jeffersonville Indiana
Wiant Gary L. LCPL Marine Det. 1959 NewBethelhem Pennsylvania
Willis David W. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Florence Alabama
Wohlford Carl R. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Akron Ohio
Wootton Lewis P. PFC Marine Det. 1959 Enonville Virginia
Bartlett Jr Lawrence T. QMSN N 1959 NewCanaan Connecticut
Bernasconi Erman F. SA N 1959 Barre Vermont
Branom Donald J. QM2 N 1959 Xenia Illinois
Buckalew EdwardJ. QM2 N 1959 Wilmington Deleware
Carter Charles F. QM3 N 1959 Jax Beach Florida
Chichester Michael J. QM3 N 1959 Hollis New York
DiSpirito Donald P. LTJG N 1959 Woonsocket Rhode Island
Dobbs Harry J. CDR N 1959 Haddonfield New Jersey
Duffy Francis E YN3 N 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Firestine Samuel R QM1 N 1959 Lebanon Pennsylvania
Gano Greydon G SN N 1959 Orlando Florida
Given David A. SN N 1959 Kingsport Tennessee
Herrmann George R. SA N 1959 ValleyStream New York
Hyder Claude W. QMSN N 1959 Porterville California
Jarus George F. SN N 1959 Pisek North Dakota
Johannessen Karl H. SN N 1959 HydePark New York
Lamotte Jr Arthur H. SN N 1959 Baltimore Maryland
McMurray Frank V. SN N 1959 Parkersberg West Virginia
Meleika Felix P. SA N 1959 North Oxford Massachusetts
Moyer Charles W. SN N 1959 Delano Florida
Robie Edgar A. CDR N 1959
Smith Frank H. SN N 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Tinkler James E. SN N 1959 Canton Ohio
Tyier Beverly C. SN N 1959 Setauket New York
Watson. John W SA N 1959 Poughkeepsie New York
Young Robert F. SN N 1959 NiagaraFalls New York
Davis ElzyE. AG3 OA 1959 Beeville Texas
Freeman Joe D. AGAA OA 1959 Rolla Missouri
Goodner William F. AG3 OA 1959 Pharoah Oklahoma
Hodell Thomas W. AGAN OA 1959 Ashland Wisconsin
Hoog Roger L. AN OA 1959 Carlton Michigan
Hope Jr Homer S. AN OA 1959 Gainseville Georgia
Lilley Tommy L. AG1 OA 1959 SantaBarbara California
Malinosky James (N) AG2 OA 1959 OldForge Pennsylvania
Mathews Jr. HenryJ. AGC OA 1959 Worcester Massachusetts
McAndrew Monte G. AG3 OA 1959 Fairfield Alabama
Olds Raymond R. AGAN OA 1959 Barberton Ohio
Olson Harvey L. AG3 OA 1959 Wahoo Nebraska
Painter George E. AG3 OA 1959 North Wilkesboro North Carolina
Plummer Warren V. AG3 OA 1959 Washington D.C.
Tallman David M. AGAN OA 1959 Holyoke Massachusetts
Webb John H. SN OA 1959 Durham North Carolina
Wheeler Robert J. AN OA 1959 Houma Louisiana
Amundson George W. ETN3 OE 1959 Imperial Missouri
Bancroft Merrill W. ETNSN OE 1959 Chesterfield Massachusetts
Billings Edward A. SN OE 1959 GrandJunction Colorado
Bogstad Grant A. SN OE 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Button DavidD. SN OE 1959 WestBarrington Rhode Island
Cheek Arnold E. ET1 OE 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Chelf Ralph L. ETC OE 1959 Knifley Kentucky
Dodd Glen D. ETRSN OE 1959 Dallas Texas
FIanagan Thomas G. ETNSN OE 1959
Gagnon William H. Jr. SN OE 1959 Dracut Massachusetts
Gates Raymond E. ETR3 OE 1959 Binghamton New York
Glass Jack C. ETR3 OE 1959 RoyalOak Michigan
Haggerty John F. ETN3 OE 1959 New Haven Connecticut
Harness Joseph L. ETR3 OE 1959 Ottumwa Iowa
Havens Richard B. ETNSN OE 1959 LongBranch New Jersey
Hemphill John 0.Jr. ETC OE 1959 Waukegan Illinois
Henry Kenneth R. ETN3 OE 1959 Newton. North Carolina
Hudson Paul H. ET1 OE 1959 Jacksonville Florida
King Jack N. ET1 OE 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Klaski Philip (n) ETRSN OE 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Klein Francis J. ETN3 OE 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Krolak Joseph K. ETR3 OE 1959 Waterloo New York
Laney Archie E. SN OE 1959 Scapposse Oregon
Lee Charles H. ET2 OE 1959 Limon Colorado
Little Bobby C. ET2 OE 1959 Prichard Alabama
Long Larry E. SN OE 1959 Charleston Missouri
Mackenzie Robert E. ETR3 OE 1959
Maytum Robert T. ETR3 OE 1959 Venice California
Murphy Patrick L. ETR3 OE 1959 IronRiver Michigan
Oldaker Clyde L. SN OE 1959 CorpusCristi Texas
Otto Lawrence L. ETNSN OE 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Rand Edwin L. ETC OE 1959 SanDiego California
Reed Dallas W. ETR3 OE 1959 Waskish Minnesota
Reynolds Charles W. ETN3 OE 1959 Eldora Iowa
Ries Kenneth L. ETR3 OE 1959 Akron Ohio
Roberts James L. ETR3 OE 1959 Ottawa Ohio
Samec Augustine (n) ETR3 OE 1959 Brooksville Florida
Shorkey Raymond E ET2 OE 1959 Evans Mills New York
Slack Charles P ETRSN OE 1959 Buffalo New York
Stephens Hugh H SN OE 1959 Oakvale Mississippi
Steve Lynn B. ETRSN OE 1959 Zephyrhills Florida
Stokes Fayette (n) ETR3 OE 1959 Marietta Georgia
Sullivan Terrell D. ETN3 OE 1959 Wichita Kansas
Swiston Walter (n) ETNSN OE 1959 Argo Illinois
Weight Merle E. ETRSN OE 1959 Oakes North Dakota
Wicks JorrisJ. ET2 OE 1959 AlbertLea Minnesota
Albright Douglas W. SA OI 1959 Rochester New York
Askham James W. RDSN OI 1959 Reedsferry New Hampshire
Batchelder Thomas C. ACTSN OI 1959 WhiteRiverJct. Vermont
Beaver Harold E. RDSN OI 1959 RinKKoId Georgia
Berbaum Alfred L. SA OI 1959 Evanston Illinois
Biddison DonaldD. SN OI 1959 Peoria Illinois
Birge Howard W. RD1 OI 1959 LynnHaven Florida
Blanton Edward J. RD2 OI 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Brasel Benny D. RD2 OI 1959 Centralia Illinois
Brogden Alvin I.. RDSN OI 1959 Alabaster Alabama
Burch Rex G. RDSN OI 1959 Hattiesburg Mississippi
Cacace Ralph A. SN OI 1959 Paterson New Jersey
Carron Richard B. RD2 OI 1959 Biloxi Mississippi
Carter Roger C. RD3 OI 1959 Detroit Michigan
Castle Jesse E. SN OI 1959 New Haven Connecticut
Cherry James H. SA OI 1959 Paxton Illinois
Cona Jonathan N. SN OI 1959 Rochester New York
Cowan, Jr. Charles McDonald SA OI 1959 Fredericksburg Virginia
Crawford, Jr. Henry Scott AC2 OI 1959 SomersPoint New Jersey
Cunningham Jerry M. ACTAN OI 1959 Victoria Texas
Denne Robert SN OI 1959 Chicago Illinois
Dossey William E. RD2 OI 1959 Pasadena Texas
Doty, Jr. Warren Lewis SN OI 1959 FortAtkinson Wisconsin
Edwards Troy Lee Jr. AN OI 1959 CambridgeMiddlesix Massachusetts
Ericson Arvid C. SN OI 1959 Fairfield Connecticut
Facciponte Leonard J. SN OI 1959 Rochester New York
Fear Richard L. SN OI 1959 DesMoines Iowa
Gilster Deloy G. ACT1 OI 1959 Render Nebraska
Hadnot Birdy RD3 OI 1959 Jasper Texas
Hamilton Jack E. SN OI 1959 PortHuron Michigan
Handke Ronald G. SA OI 1959 Manito Illinois
Hansford Lee Roy Jr. SN OI 1959 Miami Oklahoma
Hermanson Carl SN OI 1959 South Carolina
Holliday Robert K. SN OI 1959 Xenia Ohio
Hopkins Jerry M. RD3 OI 1959 PineBluff Arkansas
Hornsby Clyde W. RD3 OI 1959 DOSMoines Iowa
James Charles T. RD1 OI 1959 Richmond Virginia
Johnson Kenneth S ACTAN OI 1959 Garden City Kansas
Kelley Ronald N. SA OI 1959 West Barnstable Massachusetts
Kibler Philip 0. SA OI 1959 FortMyers Florida
King Olin D. RD3 OI 1959 Savannah Georgia
Kobunski David M. SA OI 1959 Alexandria Virginia
Komis Paul E. SA OI 1959 Marshfield Wisconsin
Larsen Ralph H. Jr. SA OI 1959 Rochway New Jersey
Layton Gordon A. RD1 OI 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Lines Ronald L. SN OI 1959 Peoria Illinois
Lovino Anthony SA OI 1959 Brooklyn New York
Matuseski Edward J. SA OI 1959 Ames Iowa
McKinney Jerry L. ACR3 OI 1959 Dallas Texas
McManus George E. RDSN OI 1959 Oswego New York
Michvech Michael J. SA OI 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Mildenberger Paul R. RD2 OI 1959 Erie Pennsylvania
Miller David G. RDSA OI 1959 Columbus Georgia
Mitchell Gary A. RDSN OI 1959 Keokuk Missouri
Morsilli Joseph SN OI 1959 Crawstrong Rhode Island
Moseley Hannis T. Jr. RD3 OI 1959 HopeHull Alabama
Niedzalkowski Niel S. RD2 OI 1959 Cleveland Ohio
O'ConnelI Daniel P. SN OI 1959 Brooklyn New York
O'Conner Jude C. RD3 OI 1959 Lycoming New York
O'DonnelI JohnJ.Jr. RD3 OI 1959 Ojus Florida
Oldham Charles A. SN OI 1959 Amarillo Texas
Opon Norbert J. SN OI 1959 Chicago Illinois
Pistcitello Robert A. SN OI 1959 Quincy Massachusetts
Ramage Norman 0. AC3 OI 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Reed Richard F. RD2 OI 1959 Oakfield New York
Rodd James D. RD2 OI 1959 Scranton North Dakota
Ross Julian J. RD1 OI 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sandifer Kenneth P. RD2 OI 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Schmidt Wesley D. AN OI 1959 RiverGrove Illinois
Schwahe EdwardE. AN OI 1959 Alexandria Virginia
Scott Willard L. RDC OI 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Silvernail John W. ACT2 OI 1959 Maplewood Missouri
Simpson Richard L. AA OI 1959 Joliet Illinois
Sinclair Gary V. SN OI 1959 Arkansas City Kansas
Smith Eldon E. RDC OI 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Smith Robert L. SA OI 1959 Roshville Indiana
Sroufe Michael C. RD3 OI 1959 Fairfax Oklahoma
Stehe Gerald W. RD3 OI 1959 Charlevoix Michigan
Taylor Frederick C. SN OI 1959 Englewood New Jersey
Thompson Roy F. AN OI 1959 Rudyard Michigan
VanDorn Robert W. SN OI 1959 Boyne City Michigan
Walsh. Edward L. SN OI 1959 Lackawanna New York
Walter Jack A. ACCA OI 1959 Minneapolis Minnesota
Welch Roger K. SN OI 1959 Kitzmiller Maryland
West Kenneth E. RDC OI 1959 SaintPetersburg Florida
Whited Marshall R. SN OI 1959 Edenburg Indiana
Williford Gordon V. RD2 OI 1959 Paris Illinois
Andrews, Jr. Andrew J. YNC OP 1959 Galveston Texas
Balding Ben D. PH2 OP 1959 West Salem Illinois
Balding Max D. PH2 OP 1959 West Salem Illinois
Ballenger Joseph S. PHA3 OP 1959 Lakeland Florida
Bauerle Charles(N) Jr. AN OP 1959 Lakeland Florida
BIackmore Darroll L. PT2 OP 1959 DeKalb Illinois
Blumenthal Larry W. PHAAN OP 1959 New York New York
Bruguiere Emile A.. SN OP 1959 Nokoinis Florida
Cole Edwin M. PHGAN OP 1959 Gettysburg Pennsylvania
Davis Rodell T. PHG3 OP 1959 Buchanan Michigan
Delos Donald J. YNT3 OP 1959 Amsterdam New York
Durell James F. PH2(DV) OP 1959 Red Level Alabama
Evasku John S. PH1 OP 1959 South St.Paul Minnesota
Farnham RalphE. SN. OP 1959 Silver Creek New York
Harrison Orval W. PH1 OP 1959 Ft.Lauderdale Florida
Hemmons Lionel (N) PHGAN OP 1959 Robbins Illinois
Hoey Warren H. PHG3 OP 1959 Newton Massachusetts
Holt Dennis W. PHG3 OP 1959 Rivera California
Hoyt George W. AN OP 1959 Jackson Tennessee
Johnson Jay L. AN OP 1959 WillsPoint Texas
Kelly William J. PHCA OP 1959 Bronx New York
Lincoln Donald W. PHAAN OP 1959 CapeGirardeau Missouri
Macleod Charles A. AN OP 1959 West Holywood Florida
Majino Conrad L. SN OP 1959 St.Louis Missouri
McDonald Howard R. PHA3 OP 1959 Germantown Ohio
Mclntosh Sidney C. AN OP 1959 Sheridan Wyoming
Miraglia Joseph PH3 OP 1959 Rochester New York
Place Wesley T. PH1 OP 1959 Sanford Florida
Rawlinford EugeneE. PH2 OP 1959 Chicago Illinois
Rehm Robert L. SN OP 1959 Kiel Wisconsin
Roy Paul A. QM1 OP 1959 Lowell Massachusetts
Scazafave Nicholas L. SA OP 1959 Fairview New Jersey
Travers Harold L. PHG3 OP 1959 Hoople North Dakota
Tyler Raymond J. AN OP 1959 Tampa Florida
Warren James A. AN OP 1959 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
West Gary E. AN OP 1959 Davenport Iowa
Wolfson Donald W. AN OP 1959 Atlantic City New Jersey
Wylie Albert L. YN3 OP 1959 Bayard Nebraska
Bailey Henry G. LT OPS 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Beesley David L. LT OPS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Caldwell W. H. G.Jr. LT(jg) OPS 1959
Calhoun Oren K. CWO1 OPS 1959 Milton Florida
Chrismer Joseph B. Jr. ENS OPS 1959 Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania
Dibble Henry M. LT OPS 1959 Westhrook Connecticut
Dubiel Robert A. LCDR OPS 1959 Coronado California
Dubois Rodney F. ENS OPS 1959 EastPalatka Florida
Ellerbe Jr Harry L. ENS. OPS 1959 Spartanburg South Carolina
Ellison David J. LT. OPS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Fisher Troy R. ENS OPS 1959 Jackson Tennessee
Galvin Martin G. ENS. OPS 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Griffin George G. B. LT(jg) OPS 1959 Gall'ney South Carolina
Haynes Olin D. ENS OPS 1959
Holland James S. LT OPS 1959 Quincey Massachusetts
Hunter Robert E. Jr. LT OPS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Keith Martin L. ENS. OPS 1959 Warrenton Virginia
Kidd Fredrick C. CDR OPS 1959 Melrose Massachusetts
Lane John T. LT(jg) OPS 1959 Plandome New York
Larsen Bertrand O LCDR OPS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Linder James B. LT OPS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Lipsey William G. LT(jg). OPS 1959 Garden City New York
Martin James T. ENS OPS 1959 Corinth Mississippi
McAlister George C. LT OPS 1959 PrairieLea Texas
Metcall Louis E. Jr. LT OPS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Miller Jr Ralph E. ENS OPS 1959 FondduLac Wisconsin
Pierre Emile E. Jr CDR OPS 1959 Sunnyvale California
Poland Clarence Jr. CWO2 OPS 1959 Lineville Alabama
Rosenlund Gerald T. LT(jg) OPS 1959 Topeka Kansas
Sande Theodore A. LT(jg) OPS 1959 Cranston Rhode Island
Shirley James A. CDR OPS 1959 Seneca South Carolina
Singer Freeman J. LT OPS 1959 Dover New Jersey
Sodokoff Howard (n) LT(jg) OPS 1959 GreatNeck New York
Stephens James R. LT(jg) OPS 1959 Wilmington Delaware
Stetson Thomas H. CDR OPS 1959 Atlantic Beach Florida
Wallace Harry H. LTJG OPS 1959 Beaufort South Carolina
Adams Roy H.Jr. RM3 OR 1959 Lexington Kentucky
Ade Joseph G. RMSN OR 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Ahangan D. E. RM3 OR 1959 Chicago Illinois
Aleywine Alvin L. TE(RM)C OR 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Anderson Lowell A. RM3 OR 1959 Dutton Alabama
Borovy Dennis H. SN OR 1959 Torrington Connecticut
Bowser Richard E. RMSN OR 1959 TodyTownship Pennsylvania
Bryant Wayne W. RM3 OR 1959 Ft.WaltonBeach Florida
Bugbee Leiand S. RM3 OR 1959 Newport GD New Hampshire
Chambers George C. RMSA OR 1959 Starr South Carolina
Chaplik Sheldon (N) RM3 OR 1959 Chicago Illinois
Chaykosky Eugene (N) RM3 OR 1959 Sayre Pennsylvania
Clark William C. RM3 OR 1959 Dover Delaware
Cochran Robert H. SN OR 1959 Beaverslide New York
Corkran Robert I.. RM3 OR 1959 LakeCharles Louisiana
Denio Jimmy D. RM3 OR 1959 Stephenville Texas
Dost JohnJ. SA OR 1959 CornponeHill West Virginia
Faircloth Martin L. TE(RM)3 OR 1959
Falls Gary G. SA OR 1959 Morristown Indiana
Frost John L. SN OR 1959 Chicago Illinois
Good Paul W. RM1 OR 1959 Waterloo Iowa
Hagenherger Joseph RM1 OR 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Harlan Robert I.. SA OR 1959 Lafayette Indiana
Hawes Robert M. SA OR 1959 EnglishCreek New Jersey
Hendricks Frank (N) SA OR 1959 Yonkers New York
Hentzner Terry .1. RMSA OR 1959 Waupaca Wisconsin
Hines Ronald D. SN OR 1959 WestLiberty Iowa
Jaye Ronald S. SN OR 1959 Yonkers New York
Johnson James B. RMSN OR 1959 Middesboro Kentucky
Kollmar Raymond A. SA OR 1959 Union New Jersey
Koon Jack D. RMSN OR 1959 HighSprings Florida
LaMarche Allen F. RM3 OR 1959 Cohoes New York
Leonard Robert J. SA OR 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Love James 0. TE(RM)C OR 1959 St.Petersburg Florida
Lutz Donald L. RM3 OR 1959 Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Mattilla William E. RM3 OR 1959 LongIsland New York
McCartney Harley E. Jr. SA OR 1959 North boro Massachusetts
McClean Thomas H. RM3 OR 1959 Columbia South Carolina
Nelson Conrad J. SA OR 1959 Detroit Michigan
Neuhaus Terry J. SN OR 1959 Ft.Wayne Indiana
Olasz John R. SN OR 1959 Detroit Michigan
Pace William A. RM3 OR 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Parkhurst Nelson RMSN OR 1959 Bangor Maine
Pintor Manuel (N) DC2 OR 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Pittsley Donald M. RM3 OR 1959 Bridgewater Massachusetts
Pressley Charles E. TE(RM)2 OR 1959 Columbus Georgia
Ratliff Andrew E. RM3 OR 1959 Jackson Mississippi
Reynolds Leo (N) AN OR 1959 Hallandale Florida
Rickert Dennis G. AN OR 1959 Reading Pennsylvania
Roberge Daniel T. RM3 OR 1959 Manchester New Hampshire
Sharps Hubert M. RMSN OR 1959 Washington D.C.
Simmons Chester (Charles) E. SN OR 1959 Charleston South Carolina
Springer Harold J. Jr. RM3 OR 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Stafford Edwood S. Jr. TE(RM)2 OR 1959 EastPeoria Illinois
Stanton Walter (N) RM3 OR 1959 Gulfport Florida
Steichen Daniel K- RMSN OR 1959 BigStone City South Dakota
Teske Jon A. SA OR 1959 Stillwater Minnesota
Tew Willie M. TE(RM)C OR 1959 St.Petersburg Florida
Traxler Dennis L. RMSN OR 1959 Mansfield Ohio
Wallace William H. AB1 OR 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Wheeler Edwin (N) AN OR 1959 Lake City Florida
White James A. SA OR 1959 North Tonawanda New York
Willette John <N) RMSA OR 1959 Brandon Vermont
Wilson Benjamin N. Jr. SA OR 1959 Wilmington Delaware
Wirta Richard (N) YNSN OR 1959 Paris Texas
Wittekind Donald E. RMSN OR 1959 Bronx New York
Wyrick Jackie T. RM2 OR 1959 Ulman Missouri
Barnes Albert L. SN OS 1959 Pensacola Florida
Berglund Phil H. SA OS 1959 Brooklyn New York
Branney Frederick R. SM3 OS 1959 Rahway New Jersey
Buser Fred J. SM1 OS 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Caballero Lidio E. SM1 OS 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Eakins James E. SM3 OS 1959 WestPalmBeach Florida
Ebbs John R. SA OS 1959 Randolph Massachusetts
Field Robert L. SA OS 1959 Erie Pennsylvania
Flint Robert A. SM3 OS 1959 GrandRapids Michigan
Gleason Joseph E.Jr. SN OS 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Huggins James W. SN OS 1959 Meridian Mississippi
Jones Leamon H. SMC OS 1959 Raleigh North Carolina
Jordan James L. SN OS 1959 Raeford North Carolina
Kavanagh David B. SN OS 1959 Montreal Canada
Kirkey Floyd R. SM3 OS 1959 SouthBend Indiana
Linskey William F. SA OS 1959 SouthBoston Massachusetts
Lowrey William F. SA OS 1959 Hartford Michigan
McEnaney Michael H. SA OS 1959 Marshall Minnesota
Mikluscak Raymond R. SM3 OS 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Munday James L. SN OS 1959 Long Beach California
Quigley James T. SM1 OS 1959 MountVernon New York
Raymond Arnold E. SA OS 1959 Holyoke Massachusetts
Sammons RoRnald A. SM2 OS 1959 Monroe Louisiana
Smith Kermit J SN OS 1959 Williamson West Virginia
Smith Donald M. SN OS 1959 Southgate California
Sorensen Lynn W. SMSA OS 1959 Detroit Michigan
Warren Melvin (n) SM3 OS 1959 Brooklyn New York
Williams Andrew R. SA OS 1959 Bronx New York
Adler Harry W. FN R 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Alexander Guy (n) SEC R 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Bauer Earl D. FN R 1959 Ganesville Ohio
Briand Erenst J. DC1 R 1959 Cambridge Massachusetts
Brock Edward FN R 1959 LakeCharles Louisiana
Brown Robert L. FA R 1959 Pottsville Pennsylvania
Burson Curtis E. SN R 1959 Bowie Texas
Callavet Donald W. SF1 R 1959 Biloxi Mississippi
Carson ElmerE. DC3 R 1959 Weavarville North Carolina
Chaney Roy E. DCW3 R 1959 Jessnine County Kentucky
Clayton Robert L. SN R 1959 Cumberland Maryland
Corhin Edward D. FA R 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Costello Paul K. SA R 1959 Franklin Massachusetts
Cournoyer Robert A. FN R 1959 Williamnsett Massachusetts
Dahike Robert A. MMFN R 1959 Grandview Washington
Davis Aaron B. FA R 1959 Ft.Worth Texas
Drevon Richard H. FN R 1959 Canton Ohio
Duncan CharlesC. SFM3 R 1959 Dayton Ohio
Durkin Thomas F. DC3 R 1959 Waltham Massachusetts
Erskine Ralph W. DC3 R 1959 GrandJunction Colorado
Farrell JohnJ. SFM2 R 1959 Seattle Washington
Foote Dean A. SN R 1959 Warren Pennsylvania
Fredette Ronald L. FN R 1959 EastClarendon Vermont
Gatto Stephen T. FN R 1959 Malaga New Jersey
Golden Odell (n) SF1 R 1959 GreenCoveSprings Florida
Goode Theodore R. FN R 1959 Trenton New Jersey
Grein Alonzo R. Jr. DC1 R 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Grousinski ChesterC. FN R 1959 Detroit Michigan
Grzyh Paul J. YN3 R 1959 Lowell Massachusetts
Harrington Jeremiar C. DCC R 1959
Herring Thomas E. SF1 R 1959 Lithia Florida
Hixon Emery D. DC3 R 1959 Atmore Alabama
Hoffert Robert SFP3 R 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Hoffman James D. YN1 R 1959 Penscola Florida
Holroyd Robert L. DC2 R 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Hoyt John D. FA R 1959 Hastings New York
Hunold Kenneth A. DC3 R 1959 Brewerton New York
Jansa Dennis L. SFM3 R 1959 Omaha Nebraska
Johnson Alva J. DC3 R 1959 Gurdon Arkansas
Johnson EdwardE. DC2 R 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Kane William J SF1 R 1959 Newfoundland Canada
Keller Everett R DC1 R 1959 Atlantic Beach Florida
Kovacs. William E. FA R 1959 Woodbridge New Jersey
Kroeger Henry (n) FA R 1959 Bellwood Illinois
Lahranche Joseph G. FN R 1959 Lowell Massachusetts
Laspada Samuel J. DC3 R 1959 Lockport New York
Martin Donald A. FA R 1959 Hopedale Illinois
Martin Julian D. DC2 R 1959 Penscola Florida
Masselli Vincent M. FS R 1959 Connecticut
McKinney John N DC2 R 1959 New York New York
Miller Charles E SFM3 R 1959 Hutchinson Kansas
Molthen Robert M. DC3 R 1959 Wauwatosa Wisconsin
Motsenbocker Judson M. DC3 R 1959 Muncie Indiana
Mountain Ronald E. SFP2 R 1959 Mckesport Pennsylvania
Munoz Ferando (n) SFM3 R 1959 San Antonio Texas
Myers Frank FN R 1959 Roxbury Massachusetts
Nicholison C.W. YN1 R 1959
Orchard Dale R DC2 R 1959 Coos Bay Oregon
Pederson Willard C. SFP2 R 1959
Pelz Glenn R. FA R 1959 FortWayne Indiana
Perkins Clifton E. FN R 1959 Huntington West Virginia
Polsen Phillip J. FA R 1959 Washington D.C.
Pruett Thomas B. SFP3 R 1959 Franklin North Carolina
Reary Jerry C FA R 1959 York Pennsylvania
Riley Ray A. FN R 1959 Clinton South Carolina
Rivera Jose G. SEM2 R 1959 Brownsville Texas
Rooney Joseph E FN R 1959 SIaron Hill Pennsylvania
Santoni Joseph H. FN R 1959 OldForge Pennsylvania
Scarho Richard H. SFP2 R 1959 Bcnnington Vermont
Schultz. Dennis A. SFP3 R 1959 Chicago Illinois
Shaner Rex E. FN R 1959 Parlding Ohio
Shepherd Thomas FA R 1959 Youngstown Ohio
Shoaf Richard S DC1 R 1959 Durham North Carolina
Simmons James C. DCC R 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Simpson Kenneth E. FFN R 1959 Evansville Indiana
Smith Gerald E. SFP2 R 1959 Augusta Georgia
Smits Thoman M. FN R 1959 Depere Wisconsin
Spaugh David W FN R 1959 Decatur Illinois
Stankey DuglasD. FN R 1959 Onalaska Wisconsin
Stogner Lawrence E. SFP2 R 1959 Franklinton Louisiana
Tinkler Thomas (n) DC3. R 1959 WestJefferson Ohio
Tolloy Andrew C SFM2 R 1959 Madison. Wisconsin
Uphold Kenneth S. SFM2 R 1959 East Millsboro Pennsylvania
Vickers Robert J FN R 1959 SilverCreek New York
Wagner Robert G. DC3 R 1959 Chicago Illinois
Warrens JohnJr. SFP3 R 1959 Pelham New York
Watson Robert E. FA R 1959 FortWayne Indiana
Weight John (n) DC2 R 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Whitaker Thomas A. DC3 R 1959 SouthBend Indiana
Willett John (W) SFM3 R 1959 WhitePlaine Maryland
Yager Robert R. FA R 1959 Nixon New Jersey
Young Walter J. FA R 1959 Mounsville West Virginia
Young Colhy A. SFP3 R 1959 Corca Maine
Ault William U. LT(jg) S 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Dangerfield Harry (n) LTJG S 1959
Fortenberry Earl T. CDR S 1959
Grinstead Eugene A. LCDR S 1959 Raleigh North Carolina
Jacobs Frank S. LT. S 1959 Brooklyn New York
Johnson Eddie M. CWON S 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Kadsivitz Nathan (n) ENS S 1959 Providence Rhode Island
McLees William L. ENS S 1959 Anderson South Carolina
Piper Harry M. Jr LT(jg) S 1959 Bristol Tennessee
Rieve Roland (n) CDR S 1959 Jax Beach Florida
Sorg Marvin L. ENS. S 1959 Topeka Kansas
Alber Charley A. SKSN S-1 1959 Greenwood Indiana
Ammerman Frank M. SN S-1 1959 Orlando Florida
Barineau Ocellar W. SK3 S-1 1959 Tallahassee Florida
Bryan Carl W. SKI S-1 1959 Portsmouth Virginia
Burrell David C. SN S-1 1959 Horseheads New York
Coluccio Frank V. SK3 S-1 1959
Creech James R.Jr. SN S-1 1959 Gibson North Carolina
Davis Emory B. SA S-1 1959 Piedmont South Carolina
Dicklich Michael T. SN S-1 1959 Chisholm Minnesota
Ellis Harry M. SN S-1 1959 Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Enders Robert C. SKC S-1 1959
Fisher Laurence W. SN S-1 1959 Ashton Illinois
Flynn George J. SA S-1 1959 Middletown New York
Fox Harold J. SN S-1 1959 Bronx New York
Hatch Emer L. SN S-1 1959 Cortez Colorado
Holzinger Wilfred A. SK3 S-1 1959 Highland Illinois
Howard Claude B. SK1 S-1 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Jarnot Roland L. SN S-1 1959 Garden City Michigan
Jones Paul F. SN S-1 1959 Marshall Michigan
Kennard Harold P. SN S-1 1959 Gainsville Florida
Kort Habib M. SN S-1 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Marshall Paul D. SK2 S-1 1959 Sanborn New York
Mastellar Robert W. SK3 S-1 1959 Enterprise Kansas
McCleery Donald T. SK3 S-1 1959 StatenIsland New York
McDaniel James L.L SK2 S-1 1959 Chandlerville Illinois
Miedona Thomas J. SK2 S-1 1959 VillaPark Illinois
Miller Wayne L. SK3 S-1 1959 VirginiaBeach Virginia
Moes Jerry F. SK3 S-1 1959 Rhinelander Wisconsin
Moll Richard E. SN S-1 1959 Rochester New York
Munn Lewis B. SK3 S-1 1959 Gainesville Florida
Nelson Alvin W. SKGSN S-1 1959 ElPaso Texas
Nordness Richard J. SK2 S-1 1959
Register Richard W. SN S-1 1959 Goldsboro North Carolina
Sanders Arnold L. SN S-1 1959 Carni Illinois
Shepard Kenneth L. SK3 S-1 1959 Jamaica New York
Sherer George D. SKG3 S-1 1959 Columbia South Carolina
Slater Troy SKC S-1 1959
Smith James SK3 S-1 1959 Washington D.C.
Straub Shubael C. SN S-1 1959 Dubugue Iowa
Tria Rogelio A. SN S-1 1959 Bataan Philippines
Watson Bernard M. SN S-1 1959 Peoria Illinois
Alston Walter L. SA S-2 1959 Gary Indiana
Arnold Russel H. CS1 S-2 1959 Lebanon Pennsylvania
Asner Sidney (n) CSSN S-2 1959 Brooklyn New York
Barren James A. CSl S-2 1959 Wintergarden Florida
Betz Henry W. SN S-2 1959 Buda Illinois
Bordelon Nelson P. CSSN S-2 1959 Hessmer Louisiana
Brown Raymond A. SN S-2 1959 LakeCharles Louisiana
Brown Robert G. CSl S-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Buhrmaster Charles E. CSSN S-2 1959 SanJose California
Carpenter Wayne E. CS3 S-2 1959 Muncie Indiana
Clark Fred W. Jr. SN S-2 1959 EastSt.Louis Illinois
Coiro CarmineC. SA S-2 1959 LongIsland New York
Daus William G. CS3 S-2 1959 Colonie New York
Dunteman Kenneth R. CSSN S-2 1959 Milan Indiana
Fahrney Robert J. CSl S-2 1959 Tulare California
Fitzpatrick Norman L. SN S-2 1959 Germantown Ohio
Franco Francis (n) SA S-2 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Franks Donald M. CS3 S-2 1959 Bridgeville Pennsylvania
Gant Lionel (n) CS2 S-2 1959 WhiteCastle Louisiana
Gardner Dantzler H. CS3 S-2 1959 Charleston South Carolina
Gary Stover (n) SN S-2 1959 Clinton South Carolina
Gentry Sidney C. SN S-2 1959 Greenville South Carolina
Gibson Joseph C. CS3 S-2 1959 Asheville North Carolina
Gilgore Leon C. CS1 S-2 1959 Strasburg Pennsylvania
Green Doyle L. SN S-2 1959 Muldrow Oklahoma
Green Lafy L. CS3 S-2 1959 Lowell North Carolina
Hanrahan Wayne E. SK3 S-2 1959 St.Paul Minnesota
Harper Johnie F. CSl S-2 1959 Ringold Louisiana
Hawkins James H. CS3 S-2 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Hendren Davi4 G. FA S-2 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Herron Dwayne (n) CS2 S-2 1959 Checotah Oklahoma
Howe Harlon M. SN S-2 1959 Greenville Kentucky
Hughes Jerry A. CS3 S-2 1959 Rapid City South Dakota
Karjala Robert R. SA S-2 1959 Detroit Michigan
Koestler David G. SN S-2 1959 Johnstown Pennsylvania
Kohichaud Alfred J. CS3 S-2 1959 Berlin New Hampshire
Kovach John E. SA S-2 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Kyan Chester J. SA S-2 1959 Brooklyn New York
Lane Jerry A. SA S-2 1959 Chattanooga Tennessee
Layne Bruce F. CSl S-2 1959 Lebanon Tennessee
Locke Harvey M. CS2 S-2 1959 Lynn Massachusetts
Massuri Frank J. CS3 S-2 1959 Youngstown Ohio
Mazur Chester J. CS2 S-2 1959 Chicago Illinois
McCann James H. FA S-2 1959 Camden New Jersey
Montalbano Bennie N SN S-2 1959 ElPaso Texas
Neff Robert E. CSl S-2 1959 Chambersburg Pennsylvania
Pierce John I CS3 S-2 1959 Syracuse New York
Powell Campbell (n) CS1 S-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Pugh Gerald E CS3 S-2 1959 Pacolet Mills South Carolina
Raddatz Paul C. CS1 S-2 1959 Jenison Michigan
Rhodes Robert K. SA S-2 1959 Tryon North Carolina
Rocheleau Kene E. SA S-2 1959 St.Albans Vermont
Russo Richard J FN S-2 1959 Brooklyn New York
Sallemi Benparnin J. SN S-2 1959 New York New York
Sattler Leo F. CSC S-2 1959 Kenosha Wisconsin
Simunavich Robert J. SN S-2 1959 EnglewoodCliffs New Jersey
Smashey Ronald B. SN S-2 1959 Camden New Jersey
Smith Corbett W. CS2 S-2 1959 Scottsville Kentucky
Smith James L. SK2 S-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Stalvey Rupert P. CSCA S-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sundburg Francis L. SN S-2 1959 CedarRapids Iowa
Syngay Stanley B. AN S-2 1959 Franklin Massachusetts
Tauro Angelo J. CS1 S-2 1959 FortMcCoy Florida
Taylor Orville J CS2 S-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Testerman Mikel R. SA S-2 1959 GrasseyCreek West Virginia
Thomas George P. SA S-2 1959 Linden New Jersey
Thompson Roy E CS3 S-2 1959 Kannapolis North Carolina
Trevena Willard R. CSSN S-2 1959 Avenel New Jersey
Tucker Johnny L. CS2 S-2 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Unzicker Donald C. SA S-2 1959 TinleyPark Illinois
Vormhrock Thomas W. CS1 S-2 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Wampler Homer F. CS3 S-2 1959 Danville Virginia
Watkins Thomas R. SN S-2 1959 Tiptonville Tennessee
Wheeler Harvey V. CSC S-2 1959 NewBern North Carolina
Zipp Robert F. CS2 S-2 1959 Merrill Wisconsin
Amick Harold D. S-3 1959 Batesburg South Carolina
Archuleta Richard B. S-3 1959 Ogden Utah
Arnold Rudolph C S-3 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Backstrom Elmer L. S-3 1959 EauClaire Wisconsin
Bailey Joe I S-3 1959 Portsmouth Virginia
Bass Marion J. S-3 1959 Griffin Georgia
Blume James R. S-3 1959 PopularBluff Missouri
Boutin Robert L. S-3 1959 Ashland Wisconsin
Bragg William L. S-3 1959 MaysLanding New Jersey
Claywell James R. S-3 1959 Herculaeum Kentucky
Cook Elhy L. S-3 1959 Denver Texas
Cox Bill H. S-3 1959 SanFrancisco California
Craft Richard D. S-3 1959 Ft.Dodge Iowa
Dixon Ferrell H. S-3 1959 Cochran Georgia
Dixon John R. S-3 1959 Pevely Missouri
Duganne Meryl L. S-3 1959 Youngstown Ohio
Durham John H. S-3 1959 Mt.Vernon Kentucky
Evans Willie Gus S-3 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Garman William C. S-3 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Geracitano Mario (n) S-3 1959 Patchogue New York
GignaC Marcel B. S-3 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Gray Melvin B. S-3 1959 Washington D.C.
Harriman William H. S-3 1959 SaintJoseph Missouri
Harris Jimmie W. S-3 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Hays John E. S-3 1959 Delanco New Jersey
Heinpel Richard L. S-3 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Hemhree Roland J. S-3 1959 Ray City Georgia
Henderson James R. S-3 1959 Bronx New York
Hiteshew John E. S-3 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Horning William A. S-3 1959 St.Paul Minnesota
Isenburg BIair H. S-3 1959 Gary Indiana
Izxie Rudolph R. S-3 1959 Belmar New Jersey
Jackson William P. S-3 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Johnson Charles E. S-3 1959 Sawyervillc Alabama
Karniol Albert F. S-3 1959 New York New York
Kausch Curtis G. S-3 1959 Sehewaing Michigan
Kelley DonaldD. S-3 1959 Mableton Georgia
Keyes Edward J. S-3 1959 Camden New Jersey
Kinsland Way R. S-3 1959 Waysville North Carolina
Knight Chester B. S-3 1959 Beaverdam Kentucky
Knight Johnns K. S-3 1959 Knoxville Tennessee
Koester Robert A. S-3 1959 Missouri
Layton Donald I). S-3 1959 Mattoon Illinois
Lewis Horace n) S-3 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Livingston Raymond L. S-3 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Lovett Troy E. S-3 1959 Sidney Ohio
Lyons Charles S-3 1959
Mallar.1 Warren C. S-3 1959 Gainesville Florida
Marklin John C. S-3 1959 Evansville Missouri
Martin Gilles L. S-3 1959 Montreal Canada
Martin Lee IS. S-3 1959 Batesville Mississippi
McCall Feral G. S-3 1959 Portsmouth Virginia
McKitrick Henry A. S-3 1959 Daytona Florida
McLain Samuel A. S-3 1959 Utica Michigan
Mcllargue Jonnie R. S-3 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Myers Dudley I S-3 1959 Petersburg Pennsylvania
N.ve Charles Edgar S-3 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Obliger Walter L. S-3 1959
Oliver Harold R. S-3 1959 Covington Kentucky
Padilla Jesus (n) S-3 1959 Athony New Mexico
Patrick William T. S-3 1959 Kansas City Kentucky
Pfeiler Terrancc F. S-3 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Poortvilet Albert (n) S-3 1959
Ricci Edward C. S-3 1959 New York New York
Robin Clinton J. S-3 1959 Gavley Louisiana
Robinson Guy W. S-3 1959 Anniston Alabama
Sallie Carlton G. S-3 1959 Ashland Kentucky
Sanderford David S. S-3 1959 PalmBeach Florida
Sanford Leroy (n) S-3 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Scarborough Dennis S-3 1959 Greenville South Carolina
Smith Harold (n) S-3 1959 Eaton Indiana
Stanton Riley L. S-3 1959 Carlton Georgia
Stefanopoulos John S-3 1959 Dover New Hampshire
Stephens John (n) S-3 1959 Cleveland Ohio
Stone Charles W. S-3 1959
Thorpe Emory (n) S-3 1959 Ashville North Carolina
Upton Alfred L. S-3 1959 Mobile Alabama
Vettor Tony (n) S-3 1959 Collings New Jersey
West William E. S-3 1959 Gadsden Alabama
Willie Lee R. S-3 1959 Pencicola Florida
Younger Alfred D. S-3 1959 Lynchburg Virginia
Brooks Ronald DK2 S-4 1959 Montbrook Florida
Carey Edward J. SN S-4 1959 New York New York
Chinchar Gerald DKSN S-4 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Cutillo Bertram Jr. SN S-4 1959 Phoenixville Pennsylvania
Fitxner Lyonel DK1 S-4 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Forrest Henry E. DKC S-4 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Hejl Luman E. SN S-4 1959 Franfort Michigan
Herring Robert P. SN S-4 1959 Andcrson South Carolina
Magpayo Onofre M DK;! S-4 1959 Pampanga Philippines
Melancon Alfred DK3 S-4 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Moatz Richard D. SN S-4 1959 Boyertown Pennsylvania
Nitsche James F. DK3 S-4 1959 Dallas Texas
Robinson Herbert R. SN S-4 1959 Litchfield Illinois
Sakacs George K. SA S-4 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Tallant Arnold DK1 S-4 1959 Houston Texas
Zboyan Louis L. DK3 S-4 1959 Chicago Illinois
Aliviado Candelario L. TN S-5 1959 New York City New York
Anderson Oilie L. TN S-5 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Aquino Ellie C. SD2 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Bajado Dario R. TN S-5 1959 Cavite Philippines
Barnes Joseph SD2 S-5 1959 Detroit Michigan
Black Ernest R. TN S-5 1959 HighSprings Florida
Brown Frank C. TN S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Butler Wilhert T. SD3 S-5 1959 RefuniakSprings Florida
Carter Julius V. SD3 S-5 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
DeDeaux Ernest TN S-5 1959 Mississippi
DelCarmen Cecilio SD3 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Dickens Hazaniel TN S-5 1959 Los Angeles California
Dotson Robert C. SDC S-5 1959 SanFrancisco California
Dunhar William Jr. TN S-5 1959 Omaha Nebraska
Escano VicenteJ. TN S-5 1959 Philippines
Gervacio Loreto E. TN S-5 1959 MaliksiBacoorCavite Philippines
Green Isaiah SD3 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Green Richard TN S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Green Roman TN S-5 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Griggs Johnnie L. SD3 S-5 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Harris JuliusJr. TN S-5 1959 Mobile Alabama
Hill Percy L. TN S-5 1959 BatonRouge Louisiana
Hunter Arol J. SD1 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Javier Jacinto S. SD1 S-5 1959 Woodhury New Jersey
Johnson Marshall S. SD2 S-5 1959 Pensacola Florida
Johnson Joe D SD3 S-5 1959 Pelham Georgia
Jones Richard Jr. SD1 S-5 1959 Monticello Florida
Jonnson Walter H. SD3 S-5 1959 SanFrancisco California
Killins John H. SD3 S-5 1959 Canton Ohio
Lester Dessie B. SD3 S-5 1959 Los Angeles California
Lewis James E. SD2 S-5 1959 Beaumont Texas
Loving Stanford M. TN S-5 1959 LongIsland New York
Magos Florentine TN S-5 1959 KauuitCavite Philippines
Mangrum Cowgee Jr. SD2 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Maramha Abelardo SD3 S-5 1959 Baqupan Philippines
McDonald Louie SD2 S-5 1959 ChapelHill Texas
McKenney Victor TN S-5 1959 Pensacola Florida
Mejia Edilberto R. SD3 S-5 1959 Portsmouth Virginia
Murrell James SD3 S-5 1959 Waco Texas
Neal William SD1 S-5 1959 Atlantic City New Jersey
Osias Pedro A. TN S-5 1959 Asingan Philippines
Pasoa Gemeniano SD3 S-5 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Perez Jesus B. SD2 S-5 1959 Melton Florida
Randall Walter J. SD1 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Regala Jose SD3 S-5 1959 Memphis Tennessee
Rimando Santos R. TN S-5 1959 NuevaEcija Philippines
Shine Lawrence J. SD2 S-5 1959 KeyWest Florida
Solomon Paul SD3 S-5 1959 Athens Georgia
Stallworth Vandervelt SDCS S-5 1959 BronxCounty New York
Thomas Herbert L. SD1 S-5 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Wallace Albert Jr. TN S-5 1959 Merdia Mississippi
Walton Willie H. TN S-5 1959 Sjarks Georgia
Williams William H. SD2 S-5 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Williams Willie Ben TA S-5 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Williams Benjamin TN S-5 1959 Albany Georgia
Williams Carol M. SD2 S-5 1959 Fredericksburg Virginia
Baldwin Rainow B AK3 S-6 1959 Englewood Colorado
Bearden Gordan B. SA S-6 1959 Dalton Georgia
Bobo Lenwood (n) AK1 S-6 1959 Mclntosh Florida
Braniff Larry J. AN S-6 1959 Waterloo Iowa
Burth Gerald J. AK3 S-6 1959 WhiteBearLake Minnesota
Cheshire Fred R. AK2 S-6 1959 NewCastle Indiana
Delong Robert E. AK1 S-6 1959 Marietta Ohio
Dove John R. SN S-6 1959 Kinston North Carolina
Fieling Leonard J. AK3 S-6 1959 Gardena California
Hahsacker Karl L. AK3 S-6 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Hinseley Foster L. AKC S-6 1959 CobinHill Alabama
Hornbuckle Robert L. AK3 S-6 1959 Lawrenceville Georgia
Irwin Arnold H. AN S-6 1959 Belding Michigan
Jordan Albert J. AN S-6 1959 Walpole Massachusetts
Kayga Earl F. AK2 S-6 1959 Pontiac Michigan
King Thimas E. AN S-6 1959 Uniontown Ohio
Lamb David M. SN S-6 1959 Lake City South Carolina
Lee Charles D. AK3 S-6 1959 Kannopolis North Carolina
May Francis T. AK3 S-6 1959 PortJervis New York
Medlin Charles D. AKAN S-6 1959 Washington D.C.
Mills Glade M. AK2 S-6 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Myrick Julius C. SA S-6 1959 Crestview Florida
O'Connor John F. SA S-6 1959 Springfield Massachusetts
O'Neal William H. AKCS S-6 1959 England Arkansas
Paul Francis L. AK2 S-6 1959 Springfield Pennsylvania
Reffett William (n) AK2 S-6 1959 West Ville Illinois
Ryland Bruce E. AN S-6 1959 Bucyrus Ohio
Sandine Lyie R. AK3 S-6 1959 Alta Iowa
Sciascia Joseph F. SN S-6 1959 Brooklyn New York
Sears Peter M. SHSN S-6 1959 GrandRapids Michigan
Sinkey Donald R. SKI S-6 1959 Oxnard California
Stephenson Thomas E. AK3 S-6 1959 Ravenna Nebraska
Stone Ervie D. AN S-6 1959 Tyier Texas
Vollmer Phillip B. AN S-6 1959 Lakewood Ohio
Yde JimJ. AK3 S-6 1959 Freeport Illinois
Ambrose Charles A. AN V-1 1959 Sycamore Georgia
Anderson Dean C. AN V-1 1959 Plan City Florida
Backus Gary G. AN V-1 1959 Leroy Minnesota
Bargellini Ralph (N) AN V-1 1959 Brooklyn New York
Beasley Tommie D. AN V-1 1959 Amory Mississippi
Befumo Paul L. AN V-1 1959 Brooklyn New York
Belmont Walter H. AN V-1 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Berry Theodore D. AN V-1 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Betterton Kenneth R. AN V-1 1959 Valhalla New York
Bisbing William E. AB2 V-1 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Blair Jessie E. AN V-1 1959 Hunt West Virginia
Bouska Robert W. AN V-1 1959 Dallas Texas
Boyd James 0. AN V-1 1959 Okla. City Oklahoma
Brannon Lloyd E. AB1 V-1 1959 Muncie Indiana
Byrd Percy E. AN V-1 1959 Bude Mississippi
Cawthon Charles L. AN V-1 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Clements Carol L. AN V-1 1959 Belfast Maryland
Cochran ByronB. AB1 V-1 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Crawford Charles L. AN V-1 1959 Neosho Missouri
Criswell Ronald W. AN V-1 1959 Valpariso Indiana
Crockett BiUy R. AN V-1 1959 Bryan Texas
Dawson Philip H. AN V-1 1959 Denison Texas
Dell'Armo Nicholas M. AN V-1 1959 Bronx New York
Deloian Dean S. AN V-1 1959 Chicago Illinois
Dmitruk Robert H. AN V-1 1959 CedarRapids Iowa
Dunford Michael S. AA V-1 1959 Akron Ohio
Dunham James R. E. AA V-1 1959 Midland Michigan
Eaton Glendaal W. AN V-1 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Finkbone Robert E. AN V-1 1959
Foster J.B. AN V-1 1959 Glasgow Kentucky
Franklin Patrick L. AN V-1 1959 Bryan Texas
Franz JamesJ. AN. V-1 1959 Seattle Washington
Fulgham Mozell (N) AN V-1 1959 Hazelhurst Mississippi
Gish Gary D. AN V-1 1959 Denver Colorado
Gold Edward F. AN V-1 1959 Providence Rhode Island
Greene John F. AN V-1 1959 Atlantic City New Jersey
Gross Richard F. AN V-1 1959 Middletown New York
Grover Jackie L. AN V-1 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Hanson Llewellen M. AA V-1 1959 SpringValley Minnesota
Hanson Rodney G. AN V-1 1959 Kansas City Kansas
Henderson James E. AN V-1 1959 OliveHill Kentucky
Hicks James R. AN V-1 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Hiestand Chester A. AB3 V-1 1959 Sheldon HI.
Horboychuk Joseph (N) AN V-1 1959 Poughkepsie New York
Johnson Robert G. AN V-1 1959 Munsing Michigan
Jones Robert T AN V-1 1959 Aurora North Carolina
Larson Laural V. AN V-1 1959 Alexandria Minnesota
Leis Charles A. AN V-1 1959 Dayton Ohio
Lugo Wigberto (N) AN V-1 1959 Bronx New York
Lunn Irby G. AN V-1 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Marable Schuyler L. AN V-1 1959 DaytonaBeach Florida
McCIure Harry A AN V-1 1959 Falls Church Virginia
McClincy Ralph V. AN V-1 1959 Bellfonte Pennsylvania
McGee James W. AN V-1 1959 Houston Texas
McGraw Gentry W. AN V-1 1959 Sandusky Ohio
Meier Paul A. ADS V-1 1959 Queens New York
Minger Clark D. AN V-1 1959 New Martinsville West Virginia
Modglin William H. AN V-1 1959 Muncie Indiana
Morton Allen D AN V-1 1959 Syracuse New York
Murphy Dennis F. AN V-1 1959 Woodbine Iowa
Oliver Carlos W.A.F. AN V-1 1959 North LittleRock Arkansas
Potter Floyd E AN V-1 1959 Greensboro North Carolina
Ray Michael L. AN V-1 1959 Colombus Ohio
Reynolds Jerald L.. AN V-1 1959 LonePine Nebraska
Ross MerriII L. AB3 V-1 1959 Santaquin Utah
Ross James G. AN V-1 1959 Spartansburg South Carolina
Saxon Paul J. AN V-1 1959 Wakesfield Massachusetts
Schleichardt Kenneth B. AN V-1 1959 GrandIsland Nebraska
Schneider John A. AN V-1 1959 Portsmouth Ohio
Shafer Robert M AN V-1 1959 Mansfield Ohio
Sharpe Charles D. AN V-1 1959 Morristown Tennessee
Sinnett Paul J. AN V-1 1959 Harisville West Virginia
Smith William E. AB2 V-1 1959 Waco Texas
Soloman Robert (N) AN. V-1 1959 Washington Indiana
Strickland James L. AB2. V-1 1959 Lansing Michigan
Taylor Richard H. AA V-1 1959 Salina Kansas
Varner Hunter S. AN V-1 1959 Anniston Alabama
Virgin DonaldD. AN V-1 1959 Elberta Alabama
Wadsworth Allen D AN V-1 1959 Montevideo Minnesota
Waguespack Percy H AN V-1 1959 GoodHope Louisiana
Walsh JohnJ AN V-1 1959 Eastontown New Jersey
Washington Joe H AN V-1 1959 Staten Island New York
Wiggens William R AN V-1 1959 Pompano Florida
Williams Kenneth E AN V-1 1959 Worcester Massachusetts
Willians Ted L AN V-1 1959 Gettysburg Pennsylvania
Wishon Otis D AN V-1 1959 Dallas Texas
Wright Carmen E AN V-1 1959 Harlan Kentucky
Yaksetich David R. AN V-1 1959 Harwick Pennsylvania
Zeno Victor (N) AN V-1 1959 NewBrunswick New Jersey
Zink Thomas H. AN V-1 1959 Rochester New York
AIlender Edwin I. ABU3 V-2 1959 Oskaloosa Iowa
Bedel Maurice V. ABUAN V-2 1959 Norfolk Nebraska
Berg Otto F. ABU3 V-2 1959 Atton Illinois
Bigo Joseph B. AN V-2 1959 Letrobe Pennsylvania
Bragg Richard L. AMEAN V-2 1959 Redbank New Jersey
Brookbank James G. AN V-2 1959 Dayton Kentucky
Brooks Roy G. ABUAN V-2 1959 Porum Oklahoma
Chapman Jamus S. AN V-2 1959 Norwalk Connecticut
Clemons Ronald F. AMAA V-2 1959 Brunswick Georgia
Cole Lester M. ABUAN V-2 1959 Hopemills North Carolina
Cyfers Ira J. AN V-2 1959 Omar West Virginia
Daily Gary L. AN V-2 1959 Moberly Missouri
Davis Robert S. AN V-2 1959 Stanton Tennessee
Davis Ted D. AN V-2 1959 Sulphur Oklahoma
Davis Jack C. ABUAN V-2 1959 St.Petersburg Florida
Dell James M. AN V-2 1959 Gainesville Florida
Ditch Chester H. Jr. AA V-2 1959 Desota Missouri
Duncan Kenneth I. AN V-2 1959 Fredericksburg Ohio
Dzivi Steven F. AN V-2 1959 Vista California
Easton Larry M. SA V-2 1959 Jamestown New York
Ewton James I. ABUAN V-2 1959 Nashville Tennessee
Ford Martin J. ABU3 V-2 1959 Chicago Illinois
Fowler J. R. AN V-2 1959 Spartanburg South Carolina
Fulbright Robert E. AB3 V-2 1959 GraniteFaUs North Carolina
Geiger Robert E. AN V-2 1959 Newsberg South Carolina
George Robert T. ABUAN V-2 1959 Benton Harbor Michigan
Goodman Jesse I. AA V-2 1959 Howe Oklahoma
Grant Billy G. AN V-2 1959 Bessmer Alabama
Graves Roger K. ABU3 V-2 1959 Providence Rhode Island
Gross Kenneth E. AN V-2 1959 Ottowa Kansas
Hanks Laurence E. AMHAN V-2 1959 Cullen Louisiana
Hart William M. ATNAN V-2 1959 Barnwell South Carolina
Hattiber W. M. AN V-2 1959 Pensacola Florida
Hauck William E. ABUAN V-2 1959 Ciro Ohio
Helfrich George F. ABU3 V-2 1959 PelhamManor New York
Higgins Winfred E. AB1 V-2 1959 Lakeland Georgia
Hoskina Howard D. ABC V-2 1959 Russell Iowa
Hubsmith John A. AN V-2 1959 Scarsdale New York
Imhoff Vernon R. ABUAN V-2 1959 Hebron North Dakota
JakI Bernard J. ABUAN V-2 1959 Omahan Nebraska
Janicki Norman C. AB1 V-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Jewell C. H. AN V-2 1959 Miami Florida
Jones William R. AB3 V-2 1959 Powdarly Alabama
Jones Willie R. AB2 V-2 1959
Kaplan Martin S. AN V-2 1959 Brooklyn New York
Keeler Kenneth R. AB2 V-2 1959 Norfolk Nebraska
Kinccr William R. AN V-2 1959 Bingington New York
Koelhiker Howard J. ABU3 V-2 1959 Rokinson Kansas
Kruse James H. AEIAN V-2 1959 Carmel New York
Kruse John H. ABUAN V-2 1959 Carmel New York
Larson Gary L. ABU3 V-2 1959 St.DesMoines Iowa
Lazarus Zcff (N) ABC V-2 1959 OrangePark Florida
Letourneau Brien J. AA V-2 1959 TurnersFall Massachusetts
Lieb Raymond J. AB2 V-2 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Lownes Wilmer A. AB1 V-2 1959 Levittown Pennsylvania
Martin Charles A. AA. V-2 1959 BattleCreek Michigan
Martinez Joseph V. AN V-2 1959 Syracuse New York
McBride Daniel (N) ABU3 V-2 1959 Paterson New Jersey
McGuire Leslie S. AN V-2 1959 Buford Georgia
Meisner William E. A2 V-2 1959 NewBritain Connecticut
Metzger JamesJ. AN V-2 1959 Brookfield Illinois
Mohan Robert J. AN V-2 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Moore JamesJ. AN V-2 1959 Holliston Massachusetts
Morris Douglas L. AA V-2 1959 Shreveport Louisiana
Mowrey John C. AB2 V-2 1959 Chillicothe Ohio
O'Hare Harold W. AN V-2 1959
Parnell Robbie C. AN V-2 1959 Mobile Alabama
Pennington Millard B. AN V-2 1959 Demorest Georgia
Purvis Weldon D. AN V-2 1959 Morven North Carolina
Reynolds Charles E. AN V-2 1959 Okla. City Oklahoma
Riddle Edwin H. ABU3 V-2 1959 St.Marys Georgia
Rigdon Burlyn C AN V-2 1959 Meridian Mississippi
Rosser Hugh D. ABUAN V-2 1959 Brooklyn New York
Rowe David F. ABU3 V-2 1959 Syracuse New York
Salisbury Jack H. ABU3 V-2 1959 Richford Vermont
Savage Roy L. AN V-2 1959 ElReno Oklahoma
Schattner Martin J. AN V-2 1959 RichmondHill New York
Scholl Donald J. ABUAN V-2 1959
Shada Michael J. AA V-2 1959 Oceanside New York
Sherrill Troy I. AN V-2 1959 Pensacola Florida
Sinkankas John D. AA V-2 1959 St.Arlington Virginia
Small Stanley B. AA V-2 1959 SouthPortland Maine
Smith James P. AN V-2 1959 Fireco West Virginia
Spauding James H. AB2 V-2 1959 Rockford Illinois
Stallard William K. AA V-2 1959 Ft.Worth Texas
Stevens Leonard (N) AB2 V-2 1959 Westunion West Virginia
Storey Franklin L. ABU3 V-2 1959 Okeechobee Florida
Sugg Ray D. ABUAN V-2 1959 Ayder North Carolina
Tanner James C. ABU3 V-2 1959 Los Angeles California
Tomcr Miles E. AN V-2 1959 Monroe New York
Torrento William (N) ABU3 V-2 1959 Paterson New Jersey
Tucker Harold (N) AA V-2 1959 Campbellville Kentucky
Tyler John A. AB1 V-2 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Van Winkle F AA V-2 1959 Bellville Illinois
Vestal Robert A AN V-2 1959 Bristol Tennessee
Weidner Robert G AMSAN V-2 1959 Middletown Ohio
White CharlesC AA V-2 1959 Kansas City Missouri
Wilson Jon W ABU3 V-2 1959 Martinsburg West Virginia
Wood JamesJ AN V-2 1959 Welcome Louisiana
Bailey Rodney W. AN V-3 1959 Havre Montana
Ballew JackieJ. AN V-3 1959 Chattanooga Tennessee
Bass Norman D. AN V-3 1959 Los Angeles California
Bazzelle Alphonzo (N) AN V-3 1959 Chicago Illinois
Bennett David L. AB2 V-3 1959 Thomson Georgia
Bison John T- AN V-3 1959 Hollester Massachusetts
Bollinger Thomas R. AN V-3 1959 Indianapolis Indiana
Bomhoff Thomas A. AA V-3 1959 Okarche Oklahoma
Borden Norman E. AN V-3 1959 Corinth Mississippi
Bowyer William C. AN V-3 1959 Pittsburg Pennsylvania
Brown Donald G. AN V-3 1959 Tucumcari New Mexico
Cazallis Harvey P. AE3 V-3 1959 ChicagoHights Illinois
Celli Richard P. AN V-3 1959 Milton Massachusetts
Coffman Anthony G. AA V-3 1959 Huntsville Missouri
Cook Norman W. AN V-3 1959 Pensacola Florida
Cooper Thomas F. AA V-3 1959 Flanders New Jersey
Copeland Bernard R. AN V-3 1959 Buffalo New York
Deliman Paul (N) AN V-3 1959 Pittsburg Pennsylvania
Doran William H. AN V-3 1959 Phillips Pennsylvania
Erdmann Warren W. AN V-3 1959 Paterson New Jersey
Fair Roy L- AN V-3 1959 Joplin Missouri
Farber Francis W. J. AN V-3 1959 WappingersFalls New York
Gamhrel Bobby R. AN V-3 1959 StraightCreek Kentucky
Gauss Robert A. AA V-3 1959 Detroit Michigan
Goldheck James L. TD3 V-3 1959 Hastings Nebraska
Gosciniak James W. AA V-3 1959 Toledo Ohio
Green Naaman E. AN V-3 1959 Orleans Vermont
Hannah Weldon M. AA V-3 1959 Huston Texas
Hart Russell F. AD3 V-3 1959 Buffalo New York
Howard Thomas J. AN V-3 1959 Durham North Carolina
Humphrey Cleveland (n) AN V-3 1959 Covington Georgia
Ingram Frederick D. AN V-3 1959 New York New York
King Donald (n) AN V-3 1959 Athol Massachusetts
Koch George (n) AN V-3 1959 New York New York
Krause Loren A. AN V-3 1959 GreatValley New York
lohns Wilmer S. AN V-3 1959 Salem New Jersey
Loughner Elmer C. AB2 V-3 1959 Graceton Pennsylvania
Maddox Howard C. AB1 V-3 1959 Plant City Alabama
Maestas Enrique M. AA V-3 1959 LasCruces New Mexico
Maxey Paul E. AN V-3 1959 SilverSprings Maryland
McCauley Tolman D. AN V-3 1959 Seabright New Jersey
McKay David C. TD3 V-3 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Meyer Richard A. AA V-3 1959 FortDodge Iowa
Mielcarek Richard E. AN V-3 1959 North Tonawanoa New York
Moore Thomas F. AB3 V-3 1959 Gadsten Alabama
Neil John R. AN V-3 1959 Princeton New Jersey
Nelson Truman E. AN V-3 1959 Paynesville Minnesota
Norman Lawrence E. AN V-3 1959 Heltonville Indiana
Palmer Edsel F. AN V-3 1959 Pelham Georgia
Parnell William (n) AB3 V-3 1959 Foley Alabama
Price Robert E. AN V-3 1959 LocustGrove Georgia
Price Charles D. AE3 V-3 1959 North Lewisburg Ohio
Rice Frederick (n) AN V-3 1959 Haddonfield New Jersey
Richardson Eugene C. AN V-3 1959 Leaksville North Carolina
Romeo Dennis S. AN V-3 1959 Boston Massachusetts
Sanford Charles D. AN V-3 1959 GalenaPark Texas
Scarborough Earl C. AN V-3 1959 Tampa Florida
Shadrack John G. AA V-3 1959 Lima Ohio
Sims Robert H. AB2 V-3 1959 Langhorne Pennsylvania
Spivey Allen D. AN V-3 1959 Commanche Texas
Stauss Richard N. AN V-3 1959 Syracuse New York
Stetler Robert D. AN V-3 1959 Springville New York
Stewart Phillip W. AN V-3 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Travland Alton J. AN V-3 1959 Hoffman Minnesota
Turner Richard W. AN V-3 1959 Morgantown West Virginia
Watson Jerry N. AN V-3 1959 Cornish Maine
Weeks Delmer L. AN V-3 1959 Roanoke Virginia
Wood Gerald E. AN V-3 1959 Bessemer Alabama
Wood Thomas E. AN V-3 1959 WinstonSalem North Carolina
Wright John T. ABC V-3 1959 Cordele Georgia
Zinsmeister Harold J. AN V-3 1959 Mico Texas
Abel Jimmy H. AN V-4 1959 Cordava Alabama
Adams Donald W. ABGAN V-4 1959 Cambridge Ohio
Aguilera Irving F. AN V-4 1959
Ahrendt William T. AN V-4 1959 Bloomington Illinois
Allbee Richard B. AA V-4 1959 Sanford Maine
Allen Walter L. AA V-4 1959 Orlando Florida
Anderson King D. ATNAN V-4 1959 Cadillac Michigan
Balczewski Bernard J. AA V-4 1959 Madison Wisconsin
Barnes Jack (n) ABG3 V-4 1959 Talala Oklahoma
Barnett Elzie R. ADJ3 V-4 1959 Tulsa Oklahoma
Beinek Myron W. AN V-4 1959 Bangroft Nebraska
Bennet Claude A. ABGAN V-4 1959 Mauston Wisconsin
Berry James H. AB1 V-4 1959
Carraway George W. ABG3 V-4 1959 Ashland Kentucky
Chisum Vernie C. AN V-4 1959 Henryetta Oklahoma
Collis James R. AN V-4 1959 BentonHarbor Michigan
Corum William M. AN V-4 1959 Washington D.C.
Costello Kenneth R. AN V-4 1959 Jackson Mississippi
Danko David A. AN V-4 1959 Youngwood Pennsylvania
Darnell Russell D. AB2 V-4 1959 Glen West Virginia
Dempsey William E. Jr. AA V-4 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Dugas Caroll G. AN V-4 1959 Gretna Louisiana
Dunn RaymondW-Jr AN V-4 1959 Pembroke Massachusetts
Durkee Robert A ABG3 V-4 1959 Kingston New Hampshire
Ferguson Lonnie C ABGAN V-4 1959 Albuquerque New Mexico
Fisher Jackie L AN V-4 1959 Troy Kansas
Fogle John M AA V-4 1959 Shelby North Carolina
Gavre Bernard A ABG3 V-4 1959 Eau Claire Wisconsin
Geraghty James E ADR3 V-4 1959 Peabody Massachusetts
Green William D AN V-4 1959 Columbus Georgia
Guthrie Hugh T AN V-4 1959 Morris Alabama
Hansen Harvey J. Jr. AN V-4 1959 Denver Colorado
Hanson Paul D. ABGAN V-4 1959 Waukon Iowa
Hartley Wiilie C. ABGAN V-4 1959 WarnerRobins Georgia
Hawn Philip W. AA V-4 1959 Maiden North Carolina
Hayes Glen R. AN V-4 1959 Rockwood Tennessee
Haynes Charles K. AA V-4 1959 Canton Georgia
Hill Thomas T. AN V-4 1959 Rosondale Wisconsin
Hugo Donald N. AB1 V-4 1959 Chicago Illinois
James Robert E Jr. AN V-4 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Johnson Frederick N. AN V-4 1959 Mentor Ohio
Jones Carson W. ABG3 V-4 1959 BigSandy Texas
Jordan Lonnie E. AA V-4 1959 LaGrange Georgia
Kaveney Francis G. ABG3 V-4 1959 Chicople Massachusetts
Kempfer Darryl L. AA V-4 1959 Crystal City Missouri
Kenady Larry E. AA V-4 1959
Kinion William P. AN V-4 1959 Akron Ohio
Kleinbrook Larry E. AN V-4 1959 Longview Washington
Knecht George H. AN V-4 1959 Woodhury New Jersey
Laabs Melvin E. AN V-4 1959 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Larson Arthur J. ABGAN V-4 1959 RedWing Minnesota
Lasure Kenneth W. ABG3 V-4 1959 Charleston West Virginia
Lee William E. AN V-4 1959 Quitman Mississippi
Lewis Kenneth It. AA V-4 1959 Hagerstown Maryland
Lewis David G. AN V-4 1959 Phoenix Arizona
Liikacevic Robert G. AN V-4 1959 SevenHills Ohio
Liller William L. AN V-4 1959 Hopemont West Virginia
Lombardo Nicholas R. AA V-4 1959 NewBrunswick New Jersey
Long Benjamin C. AA V-4 1959 Dixon Illinois
Lough Rodney L. AN V-4 1959 Portland Oregon
Matranga Charles R. ATAN V-4 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
McCaughin Eugene F. AU1 V-4 1959 Arlington Massachusetts
McKenzie Marion E. AN V-4 1959 Sunbury Ohio
McWilliams Charles F. AN V-4 1959 Rockford Illinois
Melton Von A. AB2 V-4 1959 Cushman Arkansas
Melton Coy H. ABGAN V-4 1959 Cushman Arkansas
Miller Harold D. Jr. AN V-4 1959 Baldwin Florida
Mitchell Norman N. AMSAN V-4 1959 Whitesville Nebraska
Morris Charles H. AN V-4 1959 Dora Alabama
O'Lander Stanley L. Jr. AA V-4 1959 Madison Illinois
Perkins Marion E. AA V-4 1959 Foster Kentucky
Pitts Jerry D. AA V-4 1959 Valparaiso Indiana
Preston Robert E. ABC V-4 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Racoin Antonio (n) AN V-4 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Randall Levanders (n) AN V-4 1959 Tamo Arkansas
Richards William A. AA V-4 1959 Cochran Georgia
Rivera-Sanchez David (a) AN V-4 1959 Ronce Puerto Rico
Roberts Norman L. AB2 V-4 1959 Winner South Dakota
Rose George E. AN V-4 1959 Taunton Massachusetts
Rucks Ray E. AN V-4 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Sahourin Gerald R. V-4 1959 Jewett City Connecticut
Sake John W. AN V-4 1959 Brooklyn New York
Schmitt Gene R. ABGAN V-4 1959
Skipper Marcolm V. AN V-4 1959 Lexington North Carolina
Taunton Billy J. ABGAN V-4 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Teel Harry R. AN V-4 1959 CouncilBluffs Iowa
Terhune John H.Jr. AA V-4 1959 Wichita Kansas
Thomas Robert L. AA V-4 1959 IowaFalls Iowa
Thomason Eiton R. AN V-4 1959 Wayne Michigan
Thompson Edward H. AB2 V-4 1959 Salisbury Massachusetts
Tice Billie J. AN V-4 1959 Enid Oklahoma
Troxler Howard F. AB1 V-4 1959 Spray North Carolina
Troxler Billy F. AB2 V-4 1959 Spray North Carolina
Wagner David (n) AA V-4 1959 Lewishurg Pennsylvania
Wallace Nathaniel (n) AN V-4 1959 Morristown Tennessee
Walsh Gerald E. ABGAN V-4 1959 Providence Rhode Island
Walsh James M.Jr. AN V-4 1959 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Warney Kenneth R. ABG3 V-4 1959 Rochester New York
Welch Robert J. AN V-4 1959 Faubault Minnesota
Wooley Darrel E. AN V-4 1959 Rosenberg Texas
Zeien Norbert J. AN V-4 1959 Charles City lowan
Albertson John P. AR V-6 1959 CayahagaFalls Ohio
Auerhach Sol (n) AE1 V-6 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Baker Ralph J. AN V-6 1959 CedarFalls Iowa
Beavers William L. AN V-6 1959 York Pennsylvania
Black Terrence A. AN V-6 1959 GrandRapids Minnesota
Bonneau Norman R. ADR3 V-6 1959 LittleCompton Rhode Island
Brown Alvin R. AN V-6 1959
Burress BillyB. AM3 V-6 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Cabrini Bruce N. AN V-6 1959
Capodieci Orlando B. AEC V-6 1959
Caruso JamesJ. AMS3 V-6 1959 Torrington Connecticut
Coleman Richard D. AN V-6 1959 Readstown Wisconsin
Coleman Claude E. ADC V-6 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Cregger Robert M. AD2 V-6 1959
Dalton Joseph W. ATN3 V-6 1959 Tryon North Carolina
Davis Gale B. ADR3 V-6 1959 Lebanon New Hampshire
DeBlois Raymond M. AMS2 V-6 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Dempster SamuelD. ADR3 V-6 1959 WestChester Pennsylvania
Drury Vernon L. AN V-6 1959
Dunsworth William T. PRC V-6 1959 StatenIsland New York
Edick Thomas R. ADRAN V-6 1959 Syracuse New York
Enke Carl L. AKAN V-6 1959 Bland Missouri
Fileman Henry (n) AQ2 V-6 1959
Fisher Jackie L. AN V-6 1959
Gagnon Andre J. ADR3 V-6 1959
Garmany Alfred R. ADJ3 V-6 1959 EastGadsden Alabama
Gartland JamesJ. AT3 V-6 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Garza Eleazar (n) ADR3 V-6 1959 McAllen Texas
Gibbons Sherman R. ATAN V-6 1959 North Carolina
Graham Jr George(n) PR3 V-6 1959 Wanamassa New Jersey
Grantham Bert R. AN V-6 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Guffey James R. AN V-6 1959
Hamilton William L. AN V-6 1959 Rome Georgia
Hankins Jr William M AN V-6 1959 Pensacola Florida
Harris Neil B ADJAN V-6 1959 Pascagoula Mississippi
Hart Russell F ADR3 V-6 1959
Hayes Raymond J ADJ3 V-6 1959
Hewlett James E SN V-6 1959 Macosta Michigan
Hughes Hamilton B YN1 V-6 1959 Charleston South Carolina
Jenkins Richard D YNT3 V-6 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Jones Howard E ADC V-6 1959 Jacksonville Beach Florida
Jusselin Alfred B AD2 V-6 1959 Lakewood California
Keppel DouglasD. AMS2 V-6 1959
Kobi Jerry A. AA V-6 1959
Larson Earl D. AD1 V-6 1959 Atlantic Beach Florida
Lester Milton D. PR3 V-6 1959 Birmingham Alabama
Lloyd Richard A. AMSAN V-6 1959 Casper Wyoming
Lucas Donald P. AA V-6 1959 Findlay Ohio
Macaione Anthony V. AA V-6 1959 Norwich Connecticut
Mackey James M. AD2 V-6 1959
McCain Robert K. AN V-6 1959 Tampa Florida
McClain Ralph M. AN V-6 1959 Akron Ohio
McKinney Russell R. AMH3 V-6 1959
Mewborn Weslie D. AN V-6 1959 Macon Georgia
Miller Roger C. AMS2 V-6 1959 Bellevue Ohio
Mobley Richard L. ARMS V-6 1959 Pacma Ohio
Moore Walter B. AD1 V-6 1959 Sanford Florida
Nary John 0. AN V-6 1959 Beckley West Virginia
Nau Leo M AN V-6 1959 Pittsburg Pennsylvania
Ogletree Thomas L. AN V-6 1959 Ft.Worth Texas
O'Leary Robert J. AN V-6 1959 Holliston Massachusetts
Paterson Jr. Donald (n) ADR3 V-6 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Perrin Thomas R. YN3 V-6 1959 Rushville Illinois
Pool Kurtis E. AE2 V-6 1959
Ralston Robert D. AN V-6 1959 Pharr Texas
Reid William C. AN V-6 1959 Medford Massachusetts
Richards John H. AD1 V-6 1959
Richardson George H. ATI V-6 1959 Hollister California
Roy Roymond G ADR3 V-6 1959
Scherf Charles N. AMC V-6 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Sheaffer William H. ADR3 V-6 1959 Atlantic Beach Florida
Skipper Marsden G. ADJAN V-6 1959
Smith Charles (n) ARM3 V-6 1959 Versailles Kentucky
Smith Charles R. AN V-6 1959 Olcott New York
Smith James E AT2 V-6 1959 New Braunfels Texas
Smith Jr. Arthur H. AR V-6 1959
Snoor Donald F. AEMAN V-6 1959 Jackson Michigan
Solly Raymond E. YNSN V-6 1959 Dibell Texas
Steffen Allan E. AA V-6 1959 Minot North Dakota
Stricklin Samuel R. ATN3 V-6 1959
Tarpley Ronald E. AA V-6 1959 Cleveland Tennessee
Thompson Charles R. AN V-6 1959
Totten William W. ADC V-6 1959 Yakima Washington
Traver Robert F. AMS2 V-6 1959
Turner Hansel AN V-6 1959 Nicholus Georgia
Turner Robert H. ATC V-6 1959 Houston Texas
Tyner Robert L. AE13 V-6 1959 Spokane Washington
Valley Russell L. AN V-6 1959
Waslsh Henry R. AN V-6 1959 LyonsFalls New York
White Walter (n) III AN V-6 1959 ShermanOaks California
Wins Charles P. AN V-6 1959 Youngstown Ohio
Wittum Robert W. AD1 V-6 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Alhertson Clarence G. Jr. ATI VA-15 1959 Davenport Iowa
Armstrong James R. AK1 VA-15 1959 Wheatland Indiana
Ashworth Albert R. LT VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Barber Joseph A. AD1 VA-15 1959 Baltimore Maryland
Basden Richard P. AEM3 VA-15 1959 Willimantie Connecticut
Beard Charles B. Jr. ADR3 VA-15 1959 NewOrleans Louisiana
Benedict Gerald S. AEM3 VA-15 1959
Blackburn William W. AEC VA-15 1959 Cowley Wyoming
Bobbins Marcellino C. AA VA-15 1959 Falmouth Massachusetts
Bondurant James W. AN VA-15 1959 Mayodan North Carolina
Booth James A. Lt(jg) VA-15 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Boyle Ronald R. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Brasher George J. PNSN VA-15 1959 Dayton Ohio
Breese Jerry R. ATR3 VA-15 1959 Bancroft Iowa
Bright Kenneth W. AQF3 VA-15 1959 Newark New Jersey
Bronson Edward F. LT(jg VA-15 1959 Wilmington Delaware
Buckman Robert E- AO3 VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Burkett Alva D. LCDK VA-15 1959
Busch Joseph B.Jr. ATR3 VA-15 1959 Boulder Colorado
Carey James (n) AD1 VA-15 1959 Bostwick Georgia
Carpenter Joseph R. ATNAN VA-15 1959 SanAntonio Texas
Carr Bobbie J. AT2 VA-15 1959 Gentry Arkansas
Cashman Robert W. ADR3 VA-15 1959 New York New York
Ciccarelli Jack (n) AMI VA-15 1959 New York New York
Clark Harry (n) Jr. AMS3 VA-15 1959 Wilmington Delaware
Close James N. AME3 VA-15 1959 Peoria Illinois
Coe David F. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 WellesleyHills Massachusetts
Condren Edward I. Lt(jg) VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Cook Robert H. AD3 VA-15 1959 Boone North Carolina
Crawford John L. AMH3 VA-15 1959 NewBethlehem Pennsylvania
Danforth William N. AN VA-15 1959
Darrow Bruce A. AEM3 VA-15 1959 PortByron New York
D'ArvilIe Edmond J. LT VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Demaree Buddy L. AN VA-15 1959
Dirsa Steven n ADC VA-15 1959 Saugus Massachusetts
Dobhs Thomas D. Lt(jg) VA-15 1959 Phoenix City Alabama
Edwards Walter H. AO2 VA-15 1959 Brownsville Pennsylvania
Fernandez Rudolph J. AT3 VA-15 1959 Rivera California
Figel Robert J. AT2 VA-15 1959
Flaherty Richard F. AO3 VA-15 1959 Portland Maine
Fontenot Rouven (n) AN VA-15 1959 Mamou Louisiana
Francis Richard (n) AN VA-15 1959
Freiss Joseph M. AN VA-15 1959 Bronx New York
Fuller George H. AD1 VA-15 1959 Alexander City Alabama
Gaskill Richard T. LT VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Gignilliat Norman P. CSC VA-15 1959 Bellville Georgia
Gray William J. CDR VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Greer Tommy R. AN VA-15 1959 Nacogdoches Texas
Grenz Manfred H. AA VA-15 1959 Chicago Illinois
Hafford Jerry C. AN VA-15 1959 CarrierMills Illinois
Hall Lester M. AMH3 VA-15 1959 Lindale Georgia
Harry Charles K. AO3 VA-15 1959 Shepherd Michigan
Hehsacker Karl L. AK3 VA-15 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Helton Denver R. AN VA-15 1959 Detroit Michigan
Holland Frank (n) VA-15 1959 Rome Georgia
Holloway William C. AMI VA-15 1959 Harrisonburg Virginia
Hyatt Robert E. AO3 VA-15 1959 Bradenton Florida
Jackson Raymond E. AN VA-15 1959 Albany Georgia
James Vernon A. AD2 VA-15 1959 Stayton Oregon
James Clifford E. AD2 VA-15 1959 Jackson Mississippi
James Joseph T. AN VA-15 1959 Augusta Georgia
Jennings Harry (n) AOC VA-15 1959 Haines City Florida
Johnson Richard E. AO2 VA-15 1959 Akron Ohio
Jones Garvin L. AE1 VA-15 1959 West Ville Oklahoma
Judge John M. AO2 VA-15 1959 Orange New Jersey
Keich Russell E. YN1 VA-15 1959 Tamaqua Pennsylvania
Kilhane Franklin T. Jr. AN VA-15 1959 Kansas City Missouri
Labarr Harry E. YN3 VA-15 1959 Pipestone Minnesota
Lamprecht Walter R. AEIAA VA-15 1959 Tynon Texas
Lawrence Howard D. AEC VA-15 1959 Raleigh North Carolina
Lawrence Richard E. Jr. ADR3 VA-15 1959 Memphis Tennessee
Linley Harold V VA-15 1959 Salem Kentucky
Mack Robert J. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 HamptonBays New York
Manjourea George E AQF3 VA-15 1959
Mason Charles (n) ADC VA-15 1959 Pensacola Florida
Massey Roger A. Jr. LT VA-15 1959 Norfolk Virginia
Mauldin Howard R. AN VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Mauldin Jack L- AN VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Maybank Albert (n) TN VA-15 1959 New York New York
McCloskey Ronald T. AN VA-15 1959 Salineville Ohio
Meredith Troy n) AMS3 VA-15 1959 BeeSprings Kentucky
Middleton Henry H. SD3 VA-15 1959 Charleston South Carolina
Miles Carl B. ATNAN VA-15 1959 Midland Texas
Miller Glenn L. ADC VA-15 1959 Ness City Kansas
Moltzen Henry E. ATN3 VA-15 1959 Hicksville New York
Montgomery George S. AEM3 VA-15 1959 Agra Oklahoma
Muzzy Glenn E. AT3 VA-15 1959 Peoria Illinois
Nelson Ewell L. Jr. AEMAN VA-15 1959 McRae Georgia
Neubauer Gerald E. PRAN VA-15 1959 Oshkosh Wisconsin
Obney William C. AMSAA VA-15 1959 Alliance Ohio
O'Brien Newell W. AN VA-15 1959 Hollowell Maine
Odams Robert S. Lt(jg) VA-15 1959
Oyenik Charles M. Jr. AN VA-15 1959 Thorpe West Virginia
Pickard Dan G. ADR3 VA-15 1959 Columbia Tennessee
Plourde Roland B. AN VA-15 1959 FallRiver Massachusetts
Poland Paul D. AMS2 VA-15 1959 NewCastle Delaware
Pollinger Paul G. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 Edgeworth Pennsylvania
Porter J W AD2 VA-15 1959 Osceola Arkansas
Render Willie (n) Jr. SD1 VA-15 1959 Decatur Georgia
Ripple James E.Jr. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 Clinton Maryland
Rolin Samuel E. AQFAN VA-15 1959 Kansas City Missouri
Rosado Angelo n) Jr. VA-15 1959 Bronx New York
Rose CharlesC. Jr. LT VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Rowe Edward T. AE2 VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Rupp Herbert H. LCDR VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sakowicz Richard P. AEIAN VA-15 1959 Lawrence Massachusetts
Shedaker Stanley S. ADC VA-15 1959 Woodbury New Jersey
Shelton Lyie T. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 Brownfield Texas
Singleton Jackie L. ADR3 VA-15 1959
Smith Merlin D. AA VA-15 1959 Toledo Ohio
Smith Robert T. AN VA-15 1959 Blountville Tennessee
Smith William E. AD2 VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Smith Charles L. ADR3 VA-15 1959 Robinson Illinois
Spalding Frederick G. Jr. AD2 VA-15 1959 Denver Colorado
Stanek Frank R. AE2 VA-15 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Stevenson Raymond D. AA VA-15 1959 Syracuse New York
Strine Gerald R. AA VA-15 1959 Jeromesville Ohio
Strollo Pacifico M. AT2 VA-15 1959 Batavia New York
Strong Charles E. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 Ogdensburg New York
Tarlton Charlie J. AD1 VA-15 1959 Norwood North Carolina
Taylor Johnny E. AO3 VA-15 1959 Criglersville Virginia
Telesky John P. AA VA-15 1959 Troy New York
Thomas Wesley C. PN2 VA-15 1959 Springfield Missouri
Thompson Donald R. HM2 VA-15 1959 Highsplint Kentucky
Thompson Fred (n) Jr AE2 VA-15 1959 Hawkinsville Georgia
Thorsen Terry T. PN3 VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Tingle JeffersonJ. III AEM3 VA-15 1959 Decatur Georgia
Tinsley Robert L. AO1 VA-15 1959 Louisville Kentucky
Trinidad Jose L. TN VA-15 1959 Quezon City Philippines
Turnbell Forest H. SN VA-15 1959 Carey Ohio
Udall Gordon F. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Walker William R. LT(jg) VA-15 1959 FortMill South Carolina
Warren James M. PR1 VA-15 1959 Passaic New Jersey
Weaver Lloyd E. AMI VA-15 1959 Clinton Tennessee
Willey Donald W. AMH3 VA-15 1959 Hinton West Virginia
Williams Adolphus (n) SA VA-15 1959 Beloit Wisconsin
Winkler Edward B. ATC VA-15 1959
Wriska LouieJ. AMC VA-15 1959 Pontiac Michigan
Zimmer Ronald C. AA VA-15 1959 Barrington Illinois
Zollicoffer John A.. AMH2 VA-15 1959 Lincoln Nebraska
Abel George W. PN2 VA-172 1959 Mattopoisett Massachusetts
Antill Paul E. SN VA-172 1959 MountVernon Ohio
Apelquist Philip E. Jr. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Wethersfield Connecticut
Armstrong Daniel E. AM2 VA-172 1959 Quasqueton Iowa
Bailey Richard E. ADC VA-172 1959 Minneapolis Minnesota
Baker Gerald D. AO3 VA-172 1959 Waverly Iowa
Ballard Edqard M. AMSAA VA-172 1959 Colusa California
Barker Richard W. AMI VA-172 1959 SouthWeymouth Massachusetts
Bartlett Carl R. AMEAA VA-172 1959 Swannanoa North Carolina
Bast Richard H- ADJAN VA-172 1959 Chadwick Illinois
Bates Earl S. LT(jg) VA-172 1959 Weymouth Massachusetts
Baumann Bernard A. AEI3 VA-172 1959 Orlando Florida
Belanger Rowland J. AA VA-172 1959 Worcester Massachusetts
Benge Jimmy H. AA VA-172 1959 MaconBibb Georgia
Berry EdwardE. AK3 VA-172 1959 Elba Georgia
Bowen Jimmy W. ATAN VA-172 1959 Henager Alabama
Boyce Curtis 0. AMSAA VA-172 1959 Austin Texas
Brock John L. AO3 VA-172 1959 Cameron Texas
Brown Herbert 0. AD1 VA-172 1959 LakeButler Florida
Brown William E. AD1 VA-172 1959 Yukon Florida
Bunco John L. AEI3 VA-172 1959 Spencer New York
Burns Herbert H. AD2 VA-172 1959 Yukon Florida
Cabot Chilton R. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 Cambridge Maryland
Care Thomas H. Jr. SA VA-172 1959 Follansbce West Virginia
Carroll Myles H. PRC VA-172 1959 Texarkana Texas
Caulkins Thomas V. Ill LT VA-172 1959 Rochester New York
Chemeleski David L. AT2 VA-172 1959 Peru Illinois
Clements Edward R. AE2 VA-172 1959 Edgewood South Carolina
Cole Robert E. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 Greenville Pennsylvania
Collins David 0. AKAN VA-172 1959 Mullins South Carolina
Conway Paul T. AN VA-172 1959 Dorchester Massachusetts
Cook John R. LT(jg) VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Crowl Joe E. AN VA-172 1959 NewIberia Louisiana
Cutler Henry 0. CDR VA-172 1959 Hillburn New York
Cza.ikowski Robert S. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Ashley Illinois
Davis Robert S. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Houston Texas
Duflo Raymond K. YNT3 VA-172 1959 Wayland Michigan
Engelman John L. AMC VA-172 1959 Elbuta Alabama
Eudy Henry T. YN2 VA-172 1959 Canton Ohio
Feldmann Larry D. AEMAN VA-172 1959 Sonoita Arizona
Flowers Roland D. AN VA-172 1959 BurrOak Michigan
Fravala Tommy R. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Decatur Illinois
Galligher Everte D. AO2 VA-172 1959 Huntington West Virginia
Garner Robert E. AM2 VA-172 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Gascon Alevandro C. TN VA-172 1959 Philippine Islands
Gleason William J. A'O3 VA-172 1959 VirginiaBeach Virginia
Glover Wiley B. AQ2 VA-172 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Graham Robert E. LTjg) VA-172 1959 Palatka Florida
Greene Robert S. GF2 VA-172 1959 Paynesville Minnesota
Grimes William E. LCDR VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Hales Jesse E. ADR3 VA-172 1959 Hartford Alabama
Handrick Charles D. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Indianapolis Indiana
Harding Michael J. AE3 VA-172 1959 Burlington Iowa
Hardway Ben H. AEIMAN VA-172 1959 Burnet Texas
Hobbs Richard T. AA VA-172 1959 Woodstown New Jersey
Hondl Frank (n) AN VA-172 1959 Dickson North Dakota
Huston Wayne D. AN VA-172 1959 TurtleLake North Dakota
Jacobs George H. AA VA-172 1959 Castine Maine
Jarrell Louis R. AO3 VA-172 1959 Inman South Carolina
Johnson William J. AEM3 VA-172 1959 Wrens Georgia
Jones Leonard L. ADJAN VA-172 1959 Curtis Nebraska
Jones Raymond (n) ADR3 VA-172 1959 PuntaGorda Florida
Jordan Jimmy H. AN VA-172 1959 Winnsboro Texas
Kerr Lester E. AN VA-172 1959 Tamaqua Pennsylvania
Kriel Joseph A. AN VA-172 1959 Burlington Iowa
Lambert Lelon P. PR3 VA-172 1959 Harrogate Tennessee
Lanning Ronald L. AM3 VA-172 1959 Butler Indiana
Larimore Myron A. AECM VA-172 1959 Couincton Tennessee
Lea Charles E. AM2 VA-172 1959 MadisonHeights Michigan
Leib Frederick L. LCDR VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Lepard Bobby L. AEM3 VA-172 1959 Pontotoc Mississippi
Long Paul C. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Sutton West Virginia
Love Joseph 0. SD3 VA-172 1959 Tallahassee Florida
Lynch Melvin (n) AK2 VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Magee James W. AO1 VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Manes Harold A. AE2 VA-172 1959 Leesburg Florida
Martin Wallace E. AMC VA-172 1959 Ealumet City Illinois
McCauley Robert L. ADJAN VA-172 1959 Brentwood LI New York
McClung William D. AMC VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
McManus Van R. AD2 VA-172 1959 Lancaster South Carolina
McMillin James M. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Enid Oklahoma
Metcalf Gale S. AT2 VA-172 1959 Wooster Ohio
Miller Chester G. ADC VA-172 1959 Millington Tennessee
Miller Frank L. ATAA VA-172 1959 Independence Kansas
Minatrea Willis F. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Wellington Texas
Mintari Robert (n) AM2 VA-172 1959 Chicago Illinois
Mohr Charles R. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 Clifford Indiana
Moreau James F. AO3 VA-172 1959 Escanaba Michigan
Myrick A.J. AA VA-172 1959 Mallo Oregon
Napoli James (n) AD2 VA-172 1959 LongIsland City New York
Nutt Kenneth W. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 Stockton New York
O'Brochta Robert F. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Chicago Illinois
Olavere Samual M. TN VA-172 1959 Philippine Islands
O'Neal Hiram E. AN VA-172 1959 Theodore Alabama
Overson Claude L. AE1 VA-172 1959 IdahoFalls Idaho
Parham Richard H. AE3 VA-172 1959 Orlando Florida
Paris James G. AT3 VA-172 1959 Tucson Arizona
Paris L.D. AK1 VA-172 1959 Memphis Texas
Parish Harold N. AD2 VA-172 1959 Maxville Florida
Parker Herbert D. AD3 VA-172 1959 Arcadia Florida
Patrick Meredith W. ENS VA-172 1959 Simmesport Louisiana
Petrinec Robert G. AT2 VA-172 1959 Chicago Illinois
Populorum James R. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 LaGrange Illinois
Puente Demetrio (n) AN VA-172 1959 Miami Florida
Rab Lonnie E. ATMAN VA-172 1959 Lolita Texas
Reavis Jerry L. ADJ3 VA-172 1959 Mocksville North Carolina
Reece Sidney (n) SD2 VA-172 1959 Dowells Maryland
Reed Charles W. AD2 VA-172 1959 Foley Alabama
Reimer Clayton R. AD1 VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Rogers Herman A. AQ3 VA-172 1959 Somerville Tennessee
Rowland John K. AQF3 VA-172 1959 Odessa Texas
Schattan Joseph D. ATC VA-172 1959 Schenectady New York
Schultz Kenneth 0. AD3 VA-172 1959 Oaklawn Illinois
Seroka Leo A. AO1 VA-172 1959 MadisonHgts. Michigan
Sexton Joseph P.Jr. CS1 VA-172 1959 Spartanburg South Carolina
Sherman Benjamin H. YNT3 VA-172 1959 Englewood Florida
Smith Kenyon H. AMSAN VA-172 1959 Glenmorea Louisiana
Smith Willard G. AOC VA-172 1959 PortHuron Michigan
Stevenson Grady (n) AN VA-172 1959 Cora West Virginia
Strong Paul L. LT(jg) VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Sweeney Michael J. AN VA-172 1959 Troy New York
Terry David C. AA VA-172 1959 FFortWorth Texas
Timm Warren E. ATC VA-172 1959 Miami Florida
Trisler Jerry L. AN VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Turk Herman L. LT VA-172 1959 MacClenny Florida
VanAlsburg Tyrone D. AN VA-172 1959 RockIsland Illinois
Wages Donald W. AA VA-172 1959 Newark Ohio
Waters Emory L. HMC VA-172 1959 Hatesburo Georgia
Waush Raymond L. AT2 VA-172 1959 Waupaca Wisconsin
Weitnauer Gene D. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 Decatur Georgia
Werkmeister Richard (n) AMI VA-172 1959 Evansville Indiana
Wessel Elmer R. AD2 VA-172 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Whitehead Tony W. AA VA-172 1959 Portsmouth Virginia
Whittington Vercil W. AM2 VA-172 1959 Gering Nebraska
Widney Roger G. ATAN VA-172 1959 MedicineLodge Kansas
Williams Donald P. PR2 VA-172 1959 Cuba New York
Wilms Frederick G. PR3 VA-172 1959 WestBerne New York
Wingerter Edward W. Lt(jg) VA-172 1959 MiamiSprings Florida
Wood Henry M. AQFAN VA-172 1959 Columbus Mississippi
Wood Jackie L. AMHAN VA-172 1959 Fairmont Indiana
Yound Howard I. LT(jg) VA-172 1959 EastConcord New York
Young Grant C. LCDR VA-172 1959 Dixon Illinois
Zuleger Paul D. SA VA-172 1959 Appleton Wisconsin
Ailstock Guy 0. Jr. AQ2 VAH-11 1959 CliftonForge Virginia
Airhart Dirck W. PR2 VAH-11 1959 AppleCreek Ohio
Alt Walter L. LCDR VAH-11 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Alvarez Rex C. ADJAN VAH-11 1959 Pensacola Florida
Anchell Owen L. Lt(jg) VAH-11 1959 St.Thomas VirginIslands
Anderson Malcolm L. AQB3 VAH-11 1959 WhiteHall Maryland
Anderson Robert (n) AD2 VAH-11 1959 DiasCreek New Jersey
Anderson Robert M. ADC VAH-11 1959 OriaVista Florida
Anderson Aubrey R. Jr. LCDR VAH-11 1959 NewportNews Virginia
Andrews AlbertJ. CS2 VAH-11 1959
Andrews John W. ATAN VAH-11 1959 Fairmount West Virginia
Andrus Richard C. LCDR VAH-11 1959 Baytown Texas
Angel William D. AE3 VAH-11 1959 Middletown Ohio
Angell Harold L. AT3 VAH-11 1959 Portland Oregon
Arrant R B AMH3 VAH-11 1959
Artis Lenwood (n) AOAN VAH-11 1959 Spray North Carolina
Atkinson Chesley B. ATCS VAH-11 1959 Geraldine Montana
Augustine George L. AT3 VAH-11 1959 Chico California
Baehr William E. ADJ3 VAH-11 1959 Fremont Wisconsin
Bair JohnJ.Jr. AD2 VAH-11 1959 Wyandotte Michigan
Balut Francis (n) SN VAH-11 1959 New York City New York
Barsness Lowell S. AEMAN VAH-11 1959 Fosston Minnesota
Beachamp Alfred T. AD1 VAH-11 1959 Post Texas
Belay William J. LT VAH-11 1959 Joliet Illinois
Benton Maxie H. AOC VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
Blalock Ira W. ADC VAH-11 1959 Dawson Georgia
Blietner Erwin J. AM2 VAH-11 1959 St.Louis Missouri
Bolton Andrew J. AMI VAH-11 1959 Dover New Jersey
Bonar Forrest E. ATRAN VAH-11 1959 Slater Missouri
Bonner George Z. AD1 VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
Boudreau Leonard R. AB1 VAH-11 1959 Jackson Michigan
Bowers Albert AM2 VAH-11 1959
Bratton James E. AQ1 VAH-11 1959
Bresee Elbert D. AM2 VAH-11 1959 Springfield Missouri
Brewton Burt (n) ATC VAH-11 1959 Pensacola Florida
Briggs Francis H. AMCA VAH-11 1959 Mineola LI New York
Britton Lawrence J. LT(jg) VAH-11 1959
Bronson Wendell L. ADJ3 VAH-11 1959 Larned Kansas
Brown Michael W. AQBAN VAH-11 1959
Brown BryanB. Jr. LCDR VAH-11 1959 Healdsburg California
Brown Delbert L. AMEAN VAH-11 1959 Alliance Ohio
Brown Donald B. F. LCDR VAH-11 1959 Ft.Worth Texas
Burrison William J. ATAN VAH-11 1959 Washington D.C.
Butts Lloyd 0. CDR VAH-11 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Carlin Walter P. LCDR VAH-11 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Carlson Nils A. A. LCDR VAH-11 1959 SaltLake City Utah
Carmichael James R. ATN3 VAH-11 1959 Kansas City Kansas
Carr Wayne D. ATRAN VAH-11 1959
Carter Gerald (n) PRI VAH-11 1959 Sanfoxd Florida
Clark Harold J. Jr. AQBAN VAH-11 1959 Middletown New York
Clark Lee J.E. AK3 VAH-11 1959 Anawalt West Virginia
Clegg Edmond C. Jr AQ1 VAH-11 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Cleveland Robert M. Lt(jg) VAH-11 1959 Cisco Texas
Clevenger Theodore E. AB3 VAH-11 1959 Rushville Indiana
Cobb Alfred E. CWO-4 VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
Cockrell Kenneth J. ADJAN VAH-11 1959 St.Zenia Ohio
Coladonato Carmine J. AMS3 VAH-11 1959 Cranford New Jersey
Coleman Paul E. AOC VAH-11 1959 Miami Florida
Colvin William T. LCDR VAH-11 1959 Ennis Texas
Conklin Jack E. ADJ3 VAH-11 1959 Springbrbok Wisconsin
Converse EdwardJ. AA VAH-11 1959 WolfCreek Oregon
Cooke John I. AQBAN VAH-11 1959 Bransford Connecticut
Cooney Joseph N. ADJAN VAH-11 1959 WilkesBarre Pennsylvania
Cooper Robert 0. AMS3 VAH-11 1959 Marietta South Carolina
Craw Samuel R. ADJ3 VAH-11 1959 Buchanan Michigan
Croom Donnie R. ATN3 VAH-11 1959 Manila Arkansas
Crosby John G. AT2 VAH-11 1959 Albany Georgia
Culver John W.Jr. AOAN VAH-11 1959 Clifton New Jersey
Cunningham Joseph (n) AN VAH-11 1959
Curtis Lewis C. Jr AQB3 VAH-11 1959 Hayward California
Cutshaw George M. ADC VAH-11 1959 MichiganCenter Michigan
Davison Peter L. AMS3 VAH-11 1959 Ft.Worth Texas
Dawson John W. AN VAH-11 1959 Davenport Iowa
Dement Henry F. LCDR VAH-11 1959
Denman Allen E. AQ1 VAH-11 1959 SanRafael California
Dickson Melvin E. AEMAA VAH-11 1959 Chattanooga Tennessee
Dillahunty Frank M. AMI VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
DiSilvestro Baldwin (n) ADJAN VAH-11 1959 New York City New York
Donnaud Charles 0. CDR VAH-11 1959 WinterPark Florida
Dorsch Frederick N. AT2 VAH-11 1959 Columbus Ohio
Dorsey Paul R. SD2 VAH-11 1959
Downs Anthony (n) Lt(jg) VAH-11 1959 Elburn Illinois
Driskell Gerald D. ADJAN VAH-11 1959 Loxley Alabama
Dubois Vern A. AD2 VAH-11 1959 Baraboo Wisconsin
Dudley Leon(n) AMS3 VAH-11 1959 Montgomery Alabama
Dugan Donald F. AN VAH-11 1959 Pittsburg Pennsylvania
Easterday Thomas 0. AD2 VAH-11 1959
Edwards Lionel F. AN VAH-11 1959 Dayton Ohio
Eisaman Richard G. AN VAH-11 1959
Engegretson Alan D. AK3 VAH-11 1959 Rembrandt Iowa
Epifano AnthonyA. AQC VAH-11 1959 CliffsidePark New Jersey
Estes James A. ADJAN VAH-11 1959 Bell Florida
Ewbank Raymond D. AN VAH-11 1959 Republic Washington
Faison Freddie L. SD3 VAH-11 1959
Farmer Thomas L. AT3 VAH-11 1959 EastPoint Georgia
Farney Max K. AD2 VAH-11 1959 Lincoln Nebraska
Farrell Crumpton (n) LCDR VAH-11 1959 Duluth Minnesota
Feeback Ralph S. ATI VAH-11 1959 Denver Colorado
Fernandez Caesar Jr. CDR VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
Feurbacher James (n) AQB3 VAH-11 1959 Bridgeport Connecticut
Fisher Ronald L. AMSAN VAH-11 1959 Dayton Pennsylvania
Ford Roy D. AD2 VAH-11 1959 PagosaSprings Colorado
Forhan William P. Lt(jg) VAH-11 1959 Worcester Massachusetts
Foulk William H. Lt(jg) VAH-11 1959 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Fraats Donald C- AE1 VAH-11 1959 Utica New York
Frame William L. AD1 VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
Frazier Robert L. AD1 VAH-11 1959 Scottsboro Alabama
French Robert L. AQC VAH-11 1959 Sanford Florida
Frentress Bowheart 'M LT VAH-11 1959 Abilene Texas
Frost Lloyd (n) ADJ3 VAH-11 1959 Grays Kentucky
Garrison James D. AE3 VAH-11 1959 VeroBeach Florida
Gentry Roy L. AMI VAH-11 1959 Knoxville Tennessee
Gerbis Daniel (n) ATI VAH-11 1959 Chicago Illinois
Gibson Charles L. ADR3 VAH-11 1959 Kokomo Indiana
Gibson Donald R. AN VAH-11 1959 Atlanta Georgia
Girtler John A. YNC VAH-11 1959 Canton Ohio
Goans Raymond (n) AE2 VAH-11 1959 Cincinnati Ohio
Godbee Walter K. Jr. ADCS VAH-11 1959 Girard Georgia
Godwin John L. BMf VAH-11 1959 Jacksonville Florida
Goins Elijah L. ATRAN VAH-11 1959 BayMinette Alabama
Goodall John M. AEM3 VAH-11 1959 Craigmont Idaho
Gormley James D. AN VAH-11 1959 Elmira New York
Grella Kohcrt A. ATAM VAH-11 1959 Ephrata Pennsylvania
Griffin Glennon R. Lt(jg) VAH-11 1959 Worcester Massachusetts
Hamann Frederick W. AN VAH-11 1959 Clifton Indiana
Hamilton David M. AQ3 VAH-11 1959 Syracuse New York
Hamilton Donald C. LT VAH-11 1959 Davenport Iowa
Hansen Martin B. AN VAH-11 1959 Hollywood California
Harrison William B. r. AEM3 VAH-11 1959 Blackstone Virginia
Hartwick Marvin D. AN VAH-11 1959
Hedrick George r. AQB3 VAH-11 1959 Kokomo Indiana
Hendershot Jerald T. AE2 VAH-11 1959 MingoJunction Ohio
Henderson Daniel (n) TN VAH-11 1959
Hendrick William J. CDR VAH-11 1959 Columbia South Carolina
Hendry Frank G. ATI VAH-11 1959 Arcadia Florida
Hennessey Richard E. D. AQ3 VAH-11 1959 Springfield Massachusetts
Holbrook John E.Jr. AD2 VAH-11 1959 Sinton Texas
Holland Stanley 0. ADC VAH-11 1959 Christopher Illinois
Holmes Wendell (n) AQ1 VAH-11 1959 Liberty Utah
Holt James A. AE1 VAH-11 1959 Dade City Florida
Houk Benny W. AQB3 VAH-11 1959 Detroit Michigan
Hoyt John M. III AEM3 VAH-11 1959 St.Petersburg Florida
Hubbard Donald (n) AD2 VAH-11 1959
Hurd Ronald W. AEIAN VAH-11 1959 Kingsport Tennessee
Jeandron Morris M. Jr. AE3 VAH-11 1959 Lockport Lou